Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lee Valley Open 2017
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
10 - 11 Jul, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Kristen SPOURS
42.35
1
details
88.38
1
details
130.73
Junior ladies
1
Emilia DRURY
36.48
1
details
68.37
1
details
104.85
2
Harriet BEATSON
30.93
2
details
59.09
2
details
90.02
3
Natasha GADSDON
26.61
3
details
57.24
3
details
83.85
Advanced novice boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
37.34
1
details
64.85
1
details
102.19
2
Alexander VERNON
28.29
3
details
51.87
2
details
80.16
3
Elliot APPLEBY
28.28
4
details
50.62
3
details
78.90
Advanced novice girls
1
Molly ROBOTHAM
31.33
1
details
48.43
2
details
79.76
2
Amy MORRIS
30.26
2
details
49.38
1
details
79.64
3
Lilly WILLIAMS-HOWELL
26.60
4
details
45.98
3
details
72.58
Level 7 boys
1
Pelham WRIGHT
32.65
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Sofia CLARK
38.94
1
details
2
Rebecca GEDDES
38.77
2
details
3
Melissa CHAPPLE
31.78
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Talulla TYSOE
40.00
1
details
2
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
37.03
2
details
3
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
31.48
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Jerome QUEBRAL
27.73
1
details
2
Jacob CASEY
24.00
2
details
3
Maxim HALL
23.90
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Mikan BRAY
32.43
1
details
2
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
28.93
2
details
3
Lilian MUSGRAVE
26.17
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Calum BRAY
25.11
1
details
2
Callum ABRAHALL
21.58
2
details
3
René BEKTASHI-BROWN
19.35
3
details
Level 4 girls
1
Aurelia STEARNS
27.26
1
details
2
Evie LEWIS
26.87
2
details
3
Lois HOULIHAN
26.65
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Gregor JEFFREY
20.62
1
details
2
Sean RIDER
20.31
2
details
3
Lewis KENNEDY
19.45
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Taisia JURESCO
25.96
1
details
2
Sophie STEIN
22.65
2
details
3
Emma SHIMALI
21.08
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Mira STEWART
22.81
1
details
2
Rebecca HAMILL
22.79
2
details
3
Tarren MAYER
22.02
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Edward Howden CHALMERS
18.06
1
details
2
Sacha WOODWARD
16.00
2
details
3
Benjamin WAREHAM
13.13
3
details
Level 1 girls
1
Tasha BAILLIE
19.27
1
details
2
Molly HAIRSINE
17.90
2
details
3
Ya'arah Chen SHATZ
17.44
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Joshua CLARKE
14.08
1
details
2
Jack HAMMOND
12.53
2
details
3
Joshua FIELD
12.26
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Isobel MCANDREW
17.49
1
details
2
Laura BUTLER
14.78
2
details
3
Sophie Jayne ROBINSON
13.80
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Summer GOLDIE
17.38
1
details
2
Grace TAYLOR
16.85
2
details
3
Licia CACIOPPO
15.10
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lucy May SMITH
15.44
1
details
2
Tilly-Marie PIGRAM
13.74
2
details
3
Ffion ROBERTS
13.33
3
details