Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magic Skates 2014
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
22 - 23 Mar, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Valerija GONDARUKA
33.08
3
details
58.89
1
details
91.97
2
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
33.15
2
details
58.00
2
details
91.15
3
Kristina TIMOFEJEVA
32.58
4
details
57.65
3
details
90.23
Advanced novice boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
23.14
1
details
42.59
1
details
65.73
2
Daniels ROSCHIKS
19.51
2
details
37.69
2
details
57.20
Advanced novice girls
1
Alina IUNUSOVA
27.11
2
details
46.08
1
details
73.19
2
Darja SHATIBELKO
29.45
1
details
41.40
3
details
70.85
3
Alise Kitija PABERZA
25.50
3
details
44.40
2
details
69.90
Basic novice B girls
1
Juliana JUHNO
35.15
1
details
2
Diana KURBAKA
33.90
2
details
3
Smilte BILIUKAITE
20.65
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
27.91
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Valerija PETROVA
37.79
1
details
2
Alise KRUZE
35.87
2
details
3
Polina ANDREJEVA
35.76
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alina SAVICKA
31.83
1
details
2
Ieva LOIBAITE
26.33
2
details
3
Anna ORLOVA
24.98
3
details
Springs girls
1
Austeja ZILINSKAITE
31.23
1
details
2
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
29.23
2
details
3
Elina SAFRONOVA
28.71
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Pavel BUYAVETS
35.53
1
details
2
Dmitrij DRUZS
33.25
2
details
3
Martinsh BLUMBERGS
25.00
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anete LACE
35.67
1
details
2
Katryna BIRGELAITE
30.59
2
details
3
Alesya KOLESNIKOVA
26.67
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
24.99
1
details
2
Jana ANTONOVA
23.68
2
details
3
Elina SMOLAKOVA
23.43
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Rastsislau KHMYLNIKAU
23.29
1
details
2
Antons TROFIMOVS
22.03
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Jegors KUPRIJANOVS
22.70
1
details
2
Daniels KOCKERS
14.93
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Selina KANEDA
25.04
1
details
2
Arina DEGTIAREVA
21.89
2
details
3
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
21.81
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Emilia SLIZAITE
19.39
1
details
2
Kotryna MAZELYTE
19.09
2
details
3
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
18.98
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
19.38
1
details
2
Anastasija LAZAREVA
14.78
2
details
3
Karolina KOSENOKA
14.18
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Eleonora KAMENECKA
17.11
1
details
2
Alisa MOISEJA
15.08
2
details
3
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
14.54
3
details