Magic Skates 2013

Daugavpils Ice Hall, Daugavpils
LAT Latvia

28 Feb - 3 Mar, 2013

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior men1LTU Laurynas VONZODAS34.271details59.431details93.70
Junior ladies1LAT Samanta KOVALKOVA33.031details55.633details88.66
2RUS Ekaterina KOZLOVSKAYA29.213details58.561details87.77
3LTU Beatrice MEILUNAITE30.262details55.942details86.20
Advanced novice boys1LAT Deniss VASILJEVS44.541details73.281details117.82
Advanced novice girls1LTU Dovile DIDZGALVYTE25.293details45.771details71.06
2LAT Alise KOVALEVSKA26.121details40.534details66.65
3LTU Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE22.007details43.662details65.66
Basic novice B girls1LAT Sintija VINTERE33.851details
2LAT Alise Kitija PABERZA33.812details
3LAT Kristina TIMOFEJEVA33.013details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Igors TATARINOVS26.471details
2LAT Artjoms MARCHENKO23.972details
3LAT Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS21.833details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Valerija PETROVA35.971details
2LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA33.462details
3LAT Elina RANCANE30.263details
Springs girls1LAT Lote Eliza LAPAINE30.231details
2LAT Evelina SVARINSKA28.762details
3LAT Elina SAFRONOVA24.593details
Cubs boys 11BLR Uladzislau SAPRYKIN20.211details
2LAT Dmitrijs CUPROVS18.842details
3LTU Anton ZAGZIN18.053details
Cubs boys 21LTU Juras NAUJIKAS11.921details
Cubs girls 11LAT Polina ANDREJEVA33.031details
2LAT Elizaveta MINCHENKO32.982details
3LAT Anete LACE28.003details
Cubs girls 21LTU Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE21.511details
2LAT Vanessa GUBINA19.272details
3LTU Guoda ADULYTE19.253details
Chicks boys1LTU Daniil LAPKO16.331details
2LAT Jegors KUPRIJANOVS13.232details
Chicks girls 11BLR Yekatsiaryna HAURYLAVA23.941details
2BLR Darya KAPSKAYA22.842details
3LAT Stella KAVERSKA18.043details
Chicks girls 21LAT Evelina DIMANTE16.081details
2LTU Selina KANEDA16.042details
3LTU Milana LILETKO15.653details
Pre-chicks girls1LAT Elizabeta BURKOVSKA11.151details
2LAT Anna Elza PUJATE10.932details
3LAT Kate Sabine LEGZDINA10.513details