Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Katrina Cup 2013
Tukums Ice Hall
, Tukums
Latvia
13 - 14 Apr, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN
50.39
1
details
97.72
1
details
148.11
2
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
49.44
2
details
92.33
2
details
141.77
Senior ladies
1
Malin PARADIS
34.39
1
details
65.04
1
details
99.43
2
Malin GÖRANSSON
27.44
3
video
58.71
2
video
86.15
3
Ellinor WICTOR
27.85
2
details
49.06
3
details
76.91
Junior ladies
1
Karine RUTLAUKA
36.36
1
details
69.41
1
details
105.77
2
Eva CHEKANAUSKA
31.05
2
details
54.61
2
details
85.66
3
Fanny ANDERSSON
29.24
3
details
53.61
3
details
82.85
Advanced novice girls
1
Valerija ANGERMAN
30.60
1
details
53.76
1
details
84.36
2
Andzelika KLUJEVA
28.44
2
details
51.03
2
details
79.47
3
Chanel Den OLDEN
26.48
3
details
47.82
3
details
74.30
Basic novice B girls
1
Greta MORKYTE
34.15
1
video
2
Laura STRAZDAUSKAITE
30.75
2
video
3
Alise Kitija PABERZA
29.08
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
28.73
1
details
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
20.26
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Darja ILJINA
38.45
1
details
2
Valerija PETROVA
38.17
2
details
3
Vlada LAHA
34.98
3
details
Springs girls
1
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
30.62
1
details
2
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
29.04
2
details
3
Polina GASPAROVICHA
27.29
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Jevgenijs ANGERMANS
34.14
1
details
2
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
29.69
2
details
3
Leonids DOLIVECS
28.71
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
21.24
1
details
2
Dominiks TOROPCHINS
19.66
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anete LACE
33.83
1
video
2
Keita MAIZITE
31.68
2
details
3
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
29.10
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Patricija UDRE
23.94
1
details
2
Sofija TERESHKO
22.60
2
details
3
Sharlote JEKABSONE
22.56
3
video
Chicks boys 1
1
Antons TROFIMOVS
20.38
1
video
Chicks boys 2
1
Daniil LAPKO
15.94
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Karmen IVANOVA
22.82
1
details
2
Marija DJOMINA
22.31
2
details
3
Lueta SILINA
22.06
3
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Evelina DIMANTE
18.82
1
details
2
Diana BOROVIKOVA
18.35
2
details
3
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
18.07
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Jegors KUPRIJANOVS
19.72
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
11.73
2
video
3
Eldar KARPOV
10.12
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Elizabeta BURKOVSKA
16.30
1
details
2
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
14.11
2
video
3
Alesia SOROCHOVA
13.14
3
details