Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Prince and Princess 2016
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
5 - 6 Nov, 2016
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Junior ladies
1
Evelina SVARINSKA
47.82
details
2
Alina SAURYKO
44.72
details
3
Elina SAFRONOVA
44.44
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Alesya KOLESNIKOVA
37.87
details
2
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
37.61
video
3
Nadzeya NOVIK
36.81
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Mikalay KAZLOU
34.66
video
Basic novice A girls
1
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
37.26
video
2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
35.80
video
3
Elina SMOLAKOVA
35.17
details
Springs boys
1
Aleksandr EGOROV
22.12
video
Springs girls
1
Darya SUSHCHENIA
28.81
details
2
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
27.58
details
3
Valeriya MAKARONOK
25.02
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
36.28
details
2
Aliaksandr BOGDANOVICH
27.12
details
3
Yahor TRATSEVSKI
22.11
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Daniel KORABELNIK
23.43
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
39.13
details
2
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
35.70
video
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
35.54
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Milana KLAVINA
30.59
details
2
Nikola GUSHCHINA
29.61
video
3
Eliza RIBKINA
27.43
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
29.75
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
22.65
video
3
Leila ALIEVA
20.66
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Milita MAKAREVIC
19.99
video
2
Darja SOKOLA
19.88
details
3
Mia Nora ABRAS
18.18
video
Pre-chicks girls
1
Olivia GERASIMOVA
14.44
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Veronika GORBUNOVA
20.18
details
2
Sindija MEDISONE
19.87
video
Beginner girls 2
1
Alina PETRASHKEVICHA
15.24
details
2
Daniela MINENKOVA
9.82
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Marija JELINA
19.64
details
2
Ksenija GUCEVICHA
16.40
details
3
Lilit Dominika ZALESKA
14.39
details