Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ventspils Perle 2014
Ventspils Ledus Halle
, Ventspils
Latvia
25 - 26 Oct, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
55.43
1
details
88.93
1
details
144.36
Junior men
1
Ilya SUNTSEV
46.76
1
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Darja SHATIBELKO
27.61
1
details
59.68
1
details
87.29
2
Valerija GONDARUKA
23.57
3
details
57.23
2
details
80.80
3
Kristina TIMOFEJEVA
26.92
2
details
51.46
3
details
78.38
Junior ladies 2
1
Karina BOJKOVA
39.60
1
details
2
Agnese STENGREVICA
38.87
2
details
3
Amanda UTNANE
33.30
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
25.55
1
details
44.10
1
details
69.65
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
24.22
2
details
32.67
2
details
56.89
Advanced novice girls
1
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
30.46
1
details
54.03
1
details
84.49
2
Ksenija MATVIENKO
29.81
2
details
49.80
2
details
79.61
3
Valeria KEDA
29.27
3
details
43.30
7
details
72.57
Basic novice B boys
1
Pavel BUYAVETS
32.70
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Diana KURBAKA
39.91
1
details
2
Valerija PETROVA
36.06
2
details
3
Ksenia BOJKOVA
33.42
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Anete LACE
36.78
1
details
2
Anastasija LANGERE
34.30
2
details
3
Eva FAVARISOVA
33.60
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
23.80
1
details
2
Ksenia KORKACHA
22.90
2
details
3
Patricia ZEMNIECE
18.43
3
details
Springs girls
1
Angelina KALITUHA
27.24
1
details
2
Anastasia SALAUYOVA
20.98
2
details
3
Arina SHEPOVALOVA
16.40
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Martinsh BLUMBERGS
25.50
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
32.83
1
video
2
Selina KANEDA
29.68
2
details
3
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
24.38
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
24.00
1
details
2
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
23.57
2
details
3
Elina SMOLAKOVA
22.10
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Rastsislau KHMYLNIKAU
28.02
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
23.27
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Maria BREJEVA
30.17
1
video
2
Kristina SHLAHOVA
26.71
2
details
3
Milana SHLAHOVA
24.47
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
19.71
1
details
2
Emilija PAVLOVA
19.23
2
details
3
Sofija POROJKOVA
18.43
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
13.35
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
16.47
1
details
2
Aksinya LUKYANOVA
10.99
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Milena SEDOLA
22.10
1
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Agnese DIMANTA
16.31
1
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Adelina MEKSHA
15.54
1
details
2
Anastasija DERECHINA
15.31
2
details
3
Deina BITANE
13.16
3
details