Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2018
Schwan Super Rink
, Blaine
USA
4 - 8 Oct, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
61.72
1
details
104.61
1
details
166.33
2
Diana ZHU
49.39
3
details
100.68
2
details
150.07
3
Alexandra ROGERS
51.65
2
details
90.94
3
details
142.59
Junior ladies
1
Anissa MARAVILLA
40.57
3
details
83.66
1
details
124.23
2
Karina NANCE
39.64
4
details
78.40
2
details
118.04
3
Lily MILLER
44.05
2
details
71.07
4
details
115.12
Novice boys
1
Jonathan YANG
49.88
1
details
117.54
1
details
167.42
2
Trevor BUCEK
37.75
2
details
79.29
2
details
117.04
3
Daniel TURCHIN
37.00
3
details
66.59
3
details
103.59
Novice girls 1
1
Ariela MASARSKY
47.03
1
details
96.83
1
details
143.86
2
Calista CHOI
46.50
2
details
92.72
2
details
139.22
3
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
46.01
3
details
89.87
3
details
135.88
Novice girls 2
1
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
81.49
1
details
2
Ariela MASARSKY
76.92
2
details
3
Calista CHOI
75.33
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Sunny CHOI
69.85
1
details
2
Chihiro TAIRA
68.88
2
details
3
Rachael WALL
65.73
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Joseph KLEIN
36.10
1
details
68.73
1
details
104.83
2
Collin MOTLEY
32.05
3
details
61.31
3
details
93.36
3
Daniel MARTYNOV
29.32
6
details
63.57
2
details
92.89
Intermediate girls 1
1
Samantha LIKER
40.60
1
details
90.18
1
details
130.78
2
Isabelle INTHISONE
38.07
2
details
76.18
2
details
114.25
3
Hannah LOFTON
31.57
6
details
68.11
3
details
99.68
Intermediate girls 2
1
Samantha LIKER
81.12
1
details
2
Alyssa HURLEY
58.36
2
details
3
Susan TATELLI
53.04
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Isabelle INTHISONE
72.45
1
details
2
Ainsley FORTSCHNEIDER
52.68
2
details
3
Elizabeth WANGLEY
52.19
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Abby SLOVIN
61.75
1
details
2
Jolee REESE
51.28
2
details
3
Abigail MAGNUSSON
47.17
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Hannah LOFTON
64.33
1
details
2
Mia HACKWORTH
61.45
2
details
3
Ria BASU
53.66
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Ethan PEAL
53.53
1
details
2
Aidan BELL
50.44
2
details
3
Timothy BERGAL
47.05
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Macie ROLF
59.38
1
details
2
Lily PODGORAK
55.38
2
details
3
Cathy YANG
50.45
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Macie ROLF
56.81
1
details
2
Zoey ETHERIDGE
47.59
2
details
3
Sofia WANG
46.07
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Adele Xiyi ZHENG
42.90
1
details
2
Strauss SCHNEIDER
42.75
2
details
3
Diana FREEMAN
40.41
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Lily PODGORAK
55.76
1
details
2
Cathy YANG
49.46
2
video
3
Elsa CHENG
47.49
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Ava NEUHAUS
49.32
1
details
2
Saffron WOODRUM
45.93
2
details
3
Mallory RITTER
44.31
3
details