Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Southwestern Regional Championships 2018
Edora Pool Ice Center
, Fort Collins
USA
11 - 15 Oct, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Ben JALOVICK
60.66
1
details
121.78
1
details
182.44
2
Luke WEST
51.78
2
details
87.60
2
details
139.38
Senior ladies
1
Brynne MCISAAC
60.67
1
details
110.33
1
details
171.00
2
Emily CHAN
55.11
3
details
90.94
2
details
146.05
3
Avery KURTZ
56.55
2
details
87.24
3
details
143.79
Junior men
1
Blake EISENACH
44.78
2
details
74.40
1
details
119.18
2
Thomas SCHWAPPACH
45.89
1
details
61.22
2
details
107.11
Junior ladies
1
Pooja KALYAN
53.47
1
details
105.84
1
details
159.31
2
Shannon PORTER
45.71
3
details
82.05
2
details
127.76
3
Aurelia PERKINS
42.15
5
details
81.06
3
details
123.21
Novice girls 1
1
Stephanie CIAROCHI
42.14
3
details
95.80
1
details
137.94
2
Jessica LIN
42.18
2
details
95.15
2
details
137.33
3
Akane EGUCHI
46.06
1
details
87.71
3
details
133.77
Novice girls 2
1
Beverly WOODEN
91.08
1
details
2
Jessica LIN
88.87
2
details
3
Akane EGUCHI
81.80
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS
75.61
1
details
2
Stephanie CIAROCHI
72.94
2
details
3
Anna LI
62.99
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Austin BORJAS-EWELL
42.46
1
details
72.13
1
details
114.59
2
Maxim ZHARKOV
39.75
2
details
68.98
2
details
108.73
3
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
35.92
3
details
66.93
3
details
102.85
Intermediate girls 1
1
Madison NGUYEN
49.36
1
details
70.05
1
details
119.41
2
Tamnhi HUYNH
43.62
2
details
67.89
3
details
111.51
3
Alyssa CHAN
42.83
3
details
62.61
6
details
105.44
Intermediate girls 2
1
Nicole CHONG
78.60
1
details
2
Sydney FLAUM
70.10
2
details
3
Libby WILLIAMS
60.19
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Madison NGUYEN
82.17
1
details
2
Alyssa CHAN
70.98
2
details
3
Ava RAITER
67.12
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Nhat-Viet NGUYEN
40.54
1
details
2
Joshua MORI
39.60
2
details
3
Nikita PRUDSKY
30.16
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Emilie MAO
55.96
1
details
2
Bridget ISALY
55.53
2
details
3
Ellie KAM
51.57
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Ellie KAM
50.56
1
details
2
Elizabeth LEE
49.21
2
details
3
Emily HAO
44.79
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Emilie MAO
50.46
1
details
2
Bridget ISALY
50.20
2
details
3
Kacey DOCKUM
47.38
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Katie HOLLING
47.27
1
details
2
Virginia LIU
46.73
2
details
3
Caroline PELLERITO
46.28
3
details