Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sheffield IJS 2017
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
1 - 4 Aug, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Graham NEWBERRY
69.67
1
details
130.80
1
details
200.47
2
Phillip HARRIS
63.88
2
details
126.91
2
details
190.79
3
Harry MATTICK
61.87
3
details
111.37
3
details
173.24
Senior ladies
1
Karly ROBERTSON
50.89
3
details
94.60
1
details
145.49
2
Kristen SPOURS
53.06
1
details
88.87
2
details
141.93
3
Danielle HARRISON
51.80
2
details
82.00
5
details
133.80
Junior men
1
Luke DIGBY
40.83
1
details
88.70
1
details
129.53
2
Edward APPLEBY
29.63
3
details
75.93
2
details
105.56
3
Myles STORRIER
29.67
2
details
52.29
3
details
81.96
Junior ladies
1
Lucy MERRILEES
35.14
3
details
63.81
3
details
98.95
2
Kloe ROZGONYI
35.56
2
details
63.12
5
details
98.68
3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
34.47
6
details
63.48
4
details
97.95
Advanced novice boys
1
Brandon BAILEY
28.59
1
details
54.31
1
details
82.90
2
Connor BRAY
26.02
2
details
51.71
2
details
77.73
3
Elliot APPLEBY
25.58
3
details
51.68
3
details
77.26
Advanced novice girls
1
Miesha Cooke SMITH
32.74
1
details
51.80
3
details
84.54
2
Amy MORRIS
30.37
2
details
53.34
1
details
83.71
3
Molly ROBOTHAM
28.80
3
details
52.38
2
details
81.18
Basic novice B boys
1
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
39.14
1
details
2
Shailesh BUCKLEY
35.68
2
details
3
Daniel KAYE
35.26
3
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Sofia CLARK
35.67
1
details
2
Margot ORANGE
34.30
2
details
3
Cara MCCABE
34.02
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Jedidiah LINCOLN
31.74
1
details
2
Jack BAYLIS
24.19
2
details
3
Calum BRAY
24.16
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
34.12
1
details
2
Lily MATTHIAS
33.49
2
details
3
Lucy MURRAY
31.29
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Taylor Zanre WILSON
32.18
1
details
2
Mikan BRAY
31.25
2
details
3
Brodie SNEDDON
27.90
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
33.86
1
details
2
Lois HOULIHAN
30.00
2
details
3
Sophia SMITH
28.99
3
video