Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011
Pavillon de la Jeunesse
, Quebec City
Canada
7 - 11 Dec, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Patrick CHAN
86.63
1
video
173.67
1
video
260.30
2
Daisuke TAKAHASHI
76.49
5
video
172.63
2
video
249.12
3
Javier FERNANDEZ
81.26
3
video
166.29
4
video
247.55
Senior ladies
1
Carolina KOSTNER
66.43
1
video
121.05
1
video
187.48
2
Akiko SUZUKI
61.30
2
video
118.46
3
video
179.76
3
Alena LEONOVA
60.46
3
video
115.96
4
video
176.42
Senior pairs
1
Aliona SAVCHENKO
/
Robin SZOLKOWY
69.82
2
details
142.44
1
details
212.26
2
Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR
/
Maxim TRANKOV
71.57
1
details
140.51
2
details
212.08
3
Yuko KAVAGUTI
/
Alexander SMIRNOV
61.37
4
details
126.40
3
details
187.77
Senior ice dance
1
Meryl DAVIS
/
Charlie WHITE
76.17
1
details
112.38
1
details
188.55
2
Tessa VIRTUE
/
Scott MOIR
71.01
2
details
112.33
2
details
183.34
3
Nathalie PECHALAT
/
Fabian BOURZAT
68.68
3
details
101.01
3
details
169.69
Junior men
1
Jason BROWN
68.77
2
video
139.64
2
video
208.41
2
Han YAN
64.23
3
video
141.70
1
video
205.93
3
Joshua FARRIS
72.99
1
video
130.99
3
video
203.98
Junior ladies
1
Julia LIPNITSKAIA
59.98
1
video
119.75
1
video
179.73
2
Polina SHELEPEN
54.99
2
video
107.35
2
video
162.34
3
Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA
45.24
5
video
105.94
3
video
151.18
Junior pairs
1
Wenjing SUI
/
Cong HAN
57.43
1
details
103.00
1
details
160.43
2
Katherine BOBAK
/
Ian BEHARRY
52.77
2
video
99.88
2
video
152.65
3
Britney SIMPSON
/
Matthew BLACKMER
50.91
3
video
95.44
5
video
146.35
Junior ice dance
1
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
60.47
1
details
87.06
1
details
147.53
2
Anna YANOVSKAYA
/
Sergey MOZGOV
56.22
2
details
80.39
3
details
136.61
3
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
52.48
4
details
82.69
2
details
135.17