Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Narva Cup 2017
Narva jäähall
, Narva
Estonia
2 - 3 Dec, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Daniil ZURAV
54.70
1
details
85.13
1
details
139.83
Senior ladies
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
50.68
1
video
84.72
1
details
135.40
2
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
35.77
2
details
71.55
2
details
107.32
3
Alicia TSINGISSER
32.67
3
details
67.34
3
details
100.01
Junior men
1
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
35.14
1
details
71.12
1
details
106.26
Junior ladies 1
1
Kerli ILLIPE
34.16
1
details
53.71
1
details
87.87
2
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
27.14
3
details
47.03
2
details
74.17
3
Saule GECAITE
23.44
5
details
46.93
3
details
70.37
Junior ladies 2
1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
42.26
1
details
2
Maris LENTSO
27.03
2
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
29.93
2
details
51.30
1
details
81.23
2
Mona Sofia TAHK
32.20
1
details
48.07
3
details
80.27
3
Sille-Riin TALI
29.59
3
details
47.13
4
details
76.72
Basic novice B girls
1
Valeria DEGTJARJOVA
24.38
1
details
2
Evelin-Anastassia BECKER
23.02
2
details
3
Evgenia TSAVELIDZE
21.98
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Zlata PLOTNITSKAI
39.23
1
details
2
Anastasia KALLISTOVA
37.16
2
details
3
Annely POPEL
36.33
3
details
Springs girls
1
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
25.42
1
details
2
Gabriele TOLVAISAITE
22.29
2
details
3
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
20.97
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Alexander SAMORUKOV
17.10
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
16.99
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
15.47
2
details
3
Stefan Robin LEPP
15.31
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Arina BELJAEVA
33.13
1
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
30.73
2
details
3
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
29.74
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Anetta MÄNNISTE
22.45
1
details
2
Ema KOMICIUTE
21.34
2
details
3
Adelija KATKUTE
18.91
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
14.01
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Arina KORSHUNOVA
21.58
1
details
2
Mia PANTJUHHINA
19.67
2
details
3
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
19.40
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Egle TRIPONAITE
25.36
1
details
2
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
22.96
2
details
3
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
20.76
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
15.76
1
details
2
Taisia JEFIMOVA
15.30
2
details
3
Ebe-Mai TALU
14.01
3
details