Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
16 - 18 Dec, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Greta MORKYTE
42.43
1
details
76.89
1
details
119.32
2
Elzbieta KROPA
39.31
2
video
39.31
Junior ladies
1
Anete LACE
40.63
2
video
76.66
1
video
117.29
2
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
42.80
1
video
69.41
2
video
112.21
3
Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE
32.81
3
details
64.49
3
details
97.30
Advanced novice girls
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
28.82
3
video
61.58
1
video
90.40
2
Selina KANEDA
30.13
1
video
53.94
2
details
84.07
3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
29.03
2
details
50.56
3
details
79.59
Basic novice B girls
1
Alika KINZBURSKA
24.86
1
details
2
Anastasija SALOGUB
16.26
2
video
Basic novice A boys
1
Antons TROFIMOVS
35.27
1
video
2
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
34.77
2
details
3
Kirills KORKACS
29.58
3
video
Basic novice A girls
1
Maria BREJEVA
44.63
1
video
2
Taira SERZENTAITE
39.30
2
video
3
Darja REGINEVIC
37.20
3
video
Springs girls
1
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
35.50
1
video
2
Gabriele NORVAISAITE
34.56
2
video
3
Guste LAPACINSKAITE
32.73
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Pavel HAUDZIS
32.45
1
details
2
Daniel KORABELNIK
23.66
2
details
3
Dominykas CHRAMCENKO
21.93
3
video
Cubs girls 1
1
Agne IVANOVAITE
42.78
1
video
2
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
40.44
2
video
3
Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE
38.61
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Upe Paula ARTEMENKO
30.57
1
details
2
Aurelia GAILE
30.54
2
details
3
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
30.52
3
video
Chicks boys
1
Konstantinas GRIGOSAITIS
20.53
1
details
2
Mantas GRYBA
19.73
2
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Eva DOLGICH
29.75
1
video
2
Alesandra ANISIMOVA
26.75
2
video
3
Ksenija KUZMENKO
26.42
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Ieva PEPULE
26.11
1
video
2
Adriana SLIZAUSKAITE
26.01
2
video
3
Marija PETKAUSKAITE
25.44
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
24.29
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Leja KAZLAUSKAITE
20.40
1
video
2
Elija DRAVNEL
19.06
2
details
3
Vasilisa HERASIMUK
18.15
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Austeja BALCIUNAITE
20.89
1
details
2
Vytaute LIPEIKAITE
18.36
2
video
3
Kamile CEBATARIUNAITE
17.00
3
video
Beginner girls 2
1
Aleksandra MAZUKNAITE
20.32
1
details
2
Darija ASTAMONOVA
18.76
2
video
3
Emilija PRANUKEVICIUTE
18.32
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
19.64
1
details
2
Mante VOLKAVICIUTE
19.59
2
video
3
Elizaveta RUTENBERGA
19.27
3
video