Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Gliss Open 2018
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
11 - 14 Jan, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Alicia TSINGISSER
31.27
2
details
73.12
1
details
104.39
2
Heli TAMMEMÄGI
35.32
1
details
65.84
2
details
101.16
3
Milla-Marjaana IHALAINEN
30.44
3
details
64.74
3
details
95.18
Junior men
1
Aaron HIRSIMÄKI
35.88
1
details
58.73
1
details
94.61
Junior ladies 1
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
49.04
1
video
91.47
1
video
140.51
2
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
37.83
4
video
89.31
2
details
127.14
3
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
40.12
2
details
66.57
4
details
106.69
Junior ladies 2
1
Vilhelmiina SALORANTA
47.47
1
details
2
Emma VAAHTERA
46.90
2
details
3
Senni OJALA
43.09
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Arlet LEVANDI
33.12
1
video
56.40
2
video
89.52
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
29.98
2
details
57.74
1
details
87.72
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
25.58
4
details
49.03
3
details
74.61
Advanced novice girls
1
Victoria LASS
30.55
2
details
50.03
4
details
80.58
2
Mona Sofia TAHK
28.96
4
details
51.61
2
details
80.57
3
Amalia ZELENJAK
28.48
6
details
51.81
1
details
80.29
Basic novice B boys
1
Aleks JÕE
23.04
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Siiri HEIKKILÄ
38.45
1
details
2
Jennica HYYTIA
37.29
2
details
3
Ella KOMPPA
37.07
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
27.86
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Nicole ERIK
41.00
1
details
2
Meri FAGERLUND
37.58
2
details
3
Edith MATTILA
36.20
3
details
Novice girls
1
Ann-Marie SUORTTI
32.23
1
details
2
Silja KIILAMO
32.03
2
details
3
Ella LEIMI
31.53
3
details
Springs boys
1
Leevi KOSKINEN
22.20
1
details
Springs girls
1
Aada JÄKÄLÄ
26.36
1
details
2
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
24.81
2
details
3
Nikija BRICE
24.19
3
video
Cubs boys 1
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
25.29
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
18.48
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
20.19
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
16.79
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Viktoria AKULOVA
36.66
1
details
2
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
31.50
2
details
3
Anni PIIROINEN
28.98
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
38.00
1
details
2
Emelie Louise RINNE
37.44
2
details
3
Arina BELJAEVA
35.43
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
25.89
1
details
2
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
22.54
2
details
3
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
22.28
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Diana ERPORT
24.22
1
details
2
Eleonora LAIDVEE
22.57
2
details
3
Ilona SOBOLEVSKAJA
22.08
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Marta Helene PRANGEL
26.97
1
details
2
Marta METS
25.88
2
video
3
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
25.00
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
24.97
1
details
2
Veronika PESTRIKOVA
22.03
2
details
3
Victoria MASKAJEVA
21.07
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Nika RUSSANOVA
20.61
1
details
2
Mia VOOMETS
20.26
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
19.08
3
video
Pre-chicks girls
1
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
19.79
1
details
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
18.23
2
details
3
Anna LJAPUNOVA
18.01
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Nadezda PORTYANKO
15.04
1
details
2
Milla LINDFORS
11.85
2
details
3
Elis BOITSOVA
11.63
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Kätlin EDDOR
20.29
1
details
2
Nea RAJALA
18.57
2
details
3
Polina Ieva ZIRINA
15.10
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Jekaterina BABOKINA
19.64
1
details
2
Laureen KALVET
18.74
2
details
3
Maria Elisabeth VALJAOTS
17.88
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Anna BABÕKINA
14.17
1
details
2
Marian HÄRM
13.00
2
details
3
Lisandra RAUN
12.97
3
details