Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Reval Skate Open 2017
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
16 - 17 Dec, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Sofia RIDAL
55.92
1
details
2
Petra KÄHÖNEN
47.47
2
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
35.37
2
details
66.46
1
details
101.83
2
Iitu RASKI
34.81
3
details
59.22
2
details
94.03
3
Emma ELO
36.44
1
details
55.01
3
details
91.45
Junior ladies 2
1
Stella Victoria OJALA
39.68
1
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Makar SUNTSEV
22.00
3
details
49.11
1
details
71.11
2
Vladimir TAGANOV
24.22
1
details
44.78
2
details
69.00
3
Gustaf STORBJÖRK
20.51
4
details
41.03
3
details
61.54
Advanced novice girls
1
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
27.58
2
details
48.83
1
details
76.41
2
Ellen AMPER
28.07
1
details
45.33
3
details
73.40
3
Polina JURTSENKO
24.83
6
details
47.76
2
details
72.59
Basic novice B girls
1
Iida SINKKONEN
35.03
1
details
2
Viivi REIMAN
33.76
2
details
3
Lumi SARIOLA
29.33
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Alesja FOMENKOVA
30.90
1
details
2
Annely POPEL
29.41
2
details
3
Aada LAMPONEN
27.66
3
details
Novice girls
1
Julia HUTTUNEN
35.22
1
details
2
Irena LUKS
32.11
2
details
3
Elizabeth SAMMA
31.75
3
details
Springs girls
1
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
20.59
1
details
2
Lumi FORSSTRÖM
19.21
2
details
3
Emily SAMMA
18.47
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Kristofer KIM
20.13
1
details
2
Stefan Robin LEPP
18.05
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Arina BELJAEVA
37.28
1
details
2
Viktoria AKULOVA
36.86
2
details
3
Emelie Louise RINNE
36.63
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
22.96
1
details
2
Enniina PAAVOLA
21.96
2
details
3
Jana ANDRIANOVA
20.20
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
16.72
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Jekaterina PAVLOVA
23.40
1
details
2
Darja LEETBERG
22.47
2
details
3
Elizabeth NÕU
22.46
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Anna TROITSKAJA
21.81
1
details
2
Alina SUDBINA
21.37
2
details
3
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
20.82
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
21.43
1
details
2
Nika RUSSANOVA
20.90
2
details
3
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
19.66
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Anna LJAPUNOVA
16.86
1
details
2
Ebe-Mai TALU
16.16
2
details
3
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
14.43
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Lili Liisa SAKS
8.13
1
video
2
Mia Nataly DZJUBA
7.08
2
details
3
Marianna MAJEROVITS
6.74
3
details