Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Talent Trophy 2018
Ijshal De Schaverdijn
, Hasselt
Belgium
2 - 3 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Anneliese Van HOUDT
22.62
1
details
41.06
1
details
63.68
Junior men
1
Bob RASSCHAERT
36.25
1
details
72.24
1
details
108.49
2
Niels Van Der LINDEN
23.93
2
details
46.35
2
details
70.28
3
Iwan VAN HULST
23.56
3
details
44.53
3
details
68.09
Junior ladies 1
1
Lisa Van GENCK
40.71
1
details
60.19
5
details
100.90
2
Chelsea VERHAEGH
35.03
3
details
64.21
1
details
99.24
3
Laura BALANEAN
34.26
4
details
63.14
3
details
97.40
Junior ladies 2
1
Lenne van GORP
37.30
1
details
75.42
1
details
112.72
2
Amber DE MAESSCHALCK
31.17
4
details
65.19
2
details
96.36
3
Sophie BIJKERK
32.96
3
details
61.43
3
details
94.39
Advanced novice boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
24.80
4
details
72.30
1
details
97.10
2
Max LELEU
26.95
1
details
50.10
2
details
77.05
3
Elliot APPLEBY
26.43
2
details
49.36
4
details
75.79
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Roos van der PAS
24.66
7
details
49.03
1
details
73.69
2
Marthe DEMEYER
25.78
2
details
47.66
2
details
73.44
3
Anita BRIGNACCA
25.01
5
details
47.57
3
details
72.58
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Nina PINZARRONE
32.63
1
details
57.65
2
details
90.28
2
Dani LOONSTRA
29.33
3
details
58.23
1
video
87.56
3
Anna BODRONE
29.64
2
details
52.38
3
details
82.02
Basic novice B boys
1
Alex LAPSKY
34.82
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Ioana CHRISTAKIS
35.38
1
details
2
Albane de BACKER
33.42
2
details
3
Julie MERTENS
30.52
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Axel AHMED
33.48
1
details
2
Miroslav FEITZ
25.69
2
details
3
Matijn MAES
23.49
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
39.33
1
details
2
Marina BERTHE
36.13
2
details
3
Sophia KASPIROWITSCH
31.23
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Julia van DIJK
36.89
1
details
2
Jolien JENNES
31.98
2
details
3
Maite van MULDERS
31.48
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Fiona WIENS
33.58
1
details
2
Djo JANSEN
31.67
2
details
3
Sofia MOGLIOTTI
31.13
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Anita GEMELLI
36.18
1
details
2
Charlotte JENNES
30.01
2
details
3
Nijne van ERP
29.03
3
details