Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
MKISC 2018
Planet Ice Milton Keynes
, Milton Keynes
Great Britain
6 - 7 Mar, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Level 7 girls
1
Talulla TYSOE
43.12
details
2
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
28.63
details
3
Megan BULFORD
27.89
details
Level 6 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
39.24
details
2
Alex LAPSKY
37.12
details
3
Jacob CASEY
33.71
details
Level 6 girls
1
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
36.31
details
2
Sarah YORK
28.79
details
3
Molly TOMLINSON
27.55
details
Level 5 boys
1
Calum BRAY
24.25
details
2
Luke MCCALLUM
23.68
details
3
Adam STEELE
18.66
details
Level 5 girls 1
1
Neamh Nicole DAVISON
29.05
details
2
Emily POWIS
23.64
details
3
Sofia MADARIAGA
23.52
details
Level 5 girls 2
1
Mikan BRAY
33.55
details
2
Sophia SMITH
32.57
details
3
Saule VALEIKAITE
30.86
details
Level 4 boys
1
Louis GREGORY
27.17
details
2
Tomas NEDZINSKAS
24.70
details
3
Aaron CHRISTIE
22.26
details
Level 4 girls 1
1
Jessica TREVOR
25.39
details
2
Mira STEWART
24.93
details
3
Meredith DIFFORD
22.99
details
Level 4 girls 2
1
Tarren MAYER
27.44
details
2
Lily BUDDERY
25.25
details
3
Phebe BEKKER
24.86
details
Level 3 boys
1
Joel KIRBY
23.78
details
2
Edward Howden CHALMERS
20.80
details
3
Oliver RAIKES
16.05
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Samantha COATES
22.46
details
2
Molly STEPHENSON
21.80
details
3
Eve CAMPION
21.13
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Nina ALEXANDROV
24.68
details
2
Jessica HENNESSEY
22.05
details
3
Kiya STEWART
21.41
details
Level 2 boys
1
Tristan DEMPSTER
18.10
details
2
Joshua CLARKE
17.36
details
3
Hugh SHIMALI
13.66
details
Level 2 girls
1
Amy ILSLEY
19.62
details
2
Philippa SPRINGLE
19.49
details
3
Isabelle MCKINLAY
19.40
details
Level 1 boys
1
Thomas SMITH
14.47
details
2
Benjamin WAREHAM
14.20
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Klaudia KACZMARCZYK
20.03
details
2
Mollie-j DUNCAN
19.37
details
3
Pippa AYLMER
17.78
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Maya SUDIARTA
19.08
details
2
Maisie BARNETT
17.20
details
3
Lucy GILLAM
16.30
details
Beginner boys
1
Alexander LACY-HULBERT
17.06
details
2
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
15.36
details
3
Seth FLOOD
11.74
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Katie HUTTON
17.26
details
2
Aimee KERRY-HAYNES
14.83
details
3
Ava NESS
14.65
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Erin JACKSON
14.06
details
2
Charlotte TAYLOR
13.77
details
3
Lilian COULING
13.77
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Paige ROBINSON
16.78
details
2
Ffion ROBERTS
15.72
details
3
Emily FABO
11.87
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Veronika KOLOSOVA
16.66
details
2
Elana KOSTJUKA
13.51
details
3
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
13.26
details