Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2019
Florida Panthers IceDen
, Coral Springs
USA
3 - 6 Oct, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Morgan LEIGHOW
42.32
2
details
84.24
1
details
126.56
2
Kristine LEVITINA
45.34
1
details
72.45
4
details
117.79
3
Gabriela GODIN
40.08
3
details
73.67
3
details
113.75
Junior ladies
1
Emily ZHANG
47.27
2
details
105.77
1
details
153.04
2
Sarah JUNG
49.39
1
details
89.49
2
details
138.88
3
Sophia CHOUINARD
38.94
5
details
89.36
3
details
128.30
Novice boys
1
Eric PROBER
55.11
1
details
114.39
1
details
169.50
2
Ilia MALININ
39.39
4
details
100.78
2
details
140.17
3
Jordan EVANS
45.63
2
details
78.61
3
details
124.24
Novice girls 1
1
Anastasia RUSS
47.88
1
details
72.27
1
details
120.15
2
Haley SCOTT
44.06
2
details
67.91
5
details
111.97
3
Mia ECKELS
39.24
3
details
72.15
2
details
111.39
Novice girls 2
1
Anastasia RUSS
75.66
1
details
2
Haley SCOTT
74.19
2
details
3
Anna Maria BELLA
67.32
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Mia ECKELS
74.48
1
details
2
Krystal EDWARDS
67.66
2
details
3
Olivia TENNANT
65.94
3
details
Novice girls 4
1
Sydney HORENSTEIN
64.90
1
details
2
Grace WALTON
63.46
2
details
3
Isabelle LEVY
62.47
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Ethan KOHN
34.06
1
details
55.57
1
details
89.63
2
Ian KANG
27.35
2
details
51.31
3
details
78.66
3
Eric HESTON
24.43
4
details
52.43
2
details
76.86
Intermediate girls 1
1
Gloria XIA
43.63
1
details
76.72
1
details
120.35
2
Alexandra BOYD
37.42
3
details
76.08
2
details
113.50
3
Clara KIM
41.87
2
details
62.94
4
details
104.81
Intermediate girls 2
1
Alexandra BOYD
68.15
1
details
2
Jeslyn CHOI
62.84
2
details
3
Sarah BAMFORD
49.76
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Gloria XIA
79.56
1
details
2
Heleyna WALTON
59.73
2
details
3
Kendall WHITFIELD-BRIGGS
59.27
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Saskia OUDEJANS
58.86
1
details
2
Allison WHITE
54.96
2
details
3
Georgia BOLOCAN
53.63
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Jada WHITFIELD-BRIGGS
57.32
1
details
2
Lillian ERWIN
56.59
2
details
3
Basia WASIAK
54.64
3
details
Intermediate girls 6
1
Clara KIM
65.99
1
details
2
Ella SCHEROCK
58.92
2
details
3
Lauren LAMPINEN
50.54
3
details
Intermediate girls 7
1
Alexis ADELSTEIN
61.64
1
details
2
Alicia LIN
46.67
2
details
3
Emylee TENNANT
46.67
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Jason HU
38.04
1
details
2
Juan Carlos MARAVILLA
35.48
2
details
3
Cruz TELLER
34.55
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Laylah EL-AMIN
51.02
1
details
2
Phoebe STUBBLEFIELD
50.84
2
details
3
Kaitlyn MCGARIGLE
49.48
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Jordan SCOTT
44.77
1
details
2
Nicole SCHWARTZ
38.88
2
details
3
Jazmin ELEK
38.80
3
video
Juvenile girls 3
1
Phoebe STUBBLEFIELD
51.22
1
details
2
Laylah EL-AMIN
49.01
2
details
3
Julianna FARRELL
43.65
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Sarah EVERHARDT
49.84
1
details
2
Olivia APPEL
43.00
2
details
3
Ava ZUBIK
42.04
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Kelly TRICE
45.31
1
details
2
Katia KOCHENGINA
42.00
2
details
3
Amy LEE
41.69
3
details
Juvenile girls 6
1
Kaitlyn MCGARIGLE
51.57
1
details
2
Jennifer GEARIN
43.22
2
details
3
Isabella GARLAND
41.03
3
details