30th Golden Bear

Zagrebacki Velesajam, Zagreb
CRO Croatia

25 - 28 Oct, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1ITA Daniel GRASSL82.421video167.951video250.37
2GER Paul FENTZ72.972video123.503details196.47
3ITA Jari KESSLER60.527details125.962video186.48
Senior ladies1GBR Natasha MCKAY53.053details103.201details156.25
2ITA Elettra OLIVOTTO58.811details95.593video154.40
3GER Alissa SCHEIDT52.754details95.154details147.90
Junior men1ITA Gabriele FRANGIPANI67.241details125.451video192.69
2SWE Andreas NORDEBÄCK60.742details103.612details164.35
3BUL Alexander ZLATKOV54.695details102.093details156.78
Junior ladies1RUS Alena KANYSHEVA71.501video126.171video197.67
2USA Emilia MURDOCK61.393details115.482details176.87
3ITA Lucrezia BECCARI61.822video110.663video172.48
Advanced novice boys1SWE Casper JOHANSSON37.352details78.361details115.71
2USA Ilia MALININ46.671details64.403details111.07
3GER Davide CALDERARI35.903details67.072details102.97
Advanced novice girls1USA Alena BUDKO41.371details66.272details107.64
2SUI Kimmy REPOND30.488video72.411details102.89
3USA Kate WANG37.762details64.633details102.39
Intermediate novice boys1AUT Raphael BORICS31.331details
2BUL Filip KAYMAKCHIEV27.152details
Intermediate novice girls1HUN Vivien PAPP39.601details
2HUN Katinka ZSEMBERY39.052details
3AUT Julia KRÖLL36.023details
Basic novice boys1CRO Norbert GEDIKE20.471details
2CRO Petar MIKLENIC20.182details
3CRO Noel BABIC16.643details
Basic novice girls 11ITA Fabiana TRAVERSO35.331details
2BUL Lia KUZMOVA34.012details
3AUT Darlene BENASA33.493details
Basic novice girls 21BUL Marina NIKOLOVA44.791video
2SLO Taja DOVGAN39.142details
3SLO Hana PAJIC32.823details
Basic novice girls 31SLO Klara SEKARDI35.311details
2AUT Maxima MANZENREITER31.502details
3SLO Zoja Zupancic PREVOLSEK30.553details
Cubs boys1BUL Ioanis APOSTOLU22.511details
2SLO Timotej MARTINČIČ18.122details
3BUL Deyan MIHAYLOV15.153details
Cubs girls 11HUN Léna EKKER37.491details
2AUT Hannah FRANK35.332details
3SLO Zala GRUM32.223details
Cubs girls 21BUL Lia LYUBENOVA32.681details
2AUT Isabella NIEDERLEITNER32.092details
3SLO Vita KAS31.123details
Chicks boys1AUT Leonid LEONOV13.581details
2SLO Taras Telebak BOLTA10.582details
3CRO Ivor SOVIC4.583details
Chicks girls1SLO Liana SMREKAR29.781details
2HUN Brigitta Éva INCZE27.552details
3SLO Neza Rikke RUTAR27.103details