Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2019

Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Salt Lake City
USA USA

14 - 16 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1USA Sean RABBITT75.561details139.841details215.40
2USA Sebastien PAYANNET66.133details129.562details195.69
3USA Daniel KULENKAMP61.014details119.873details180.88
Senior ladies1USA Alysa LIU74.941details138.031details212.97
2USA Akari NAKAHARA61.183details107.882details169.06
3USA Brynne MCISAAC56.305details105.433details161.73
Junior men1USA Dinh TRAN65.371details109.622details174.99
2USA Eric SJOBERG62.733details108.253details170.98
3USA Max LAKE64.962details104.524details169.48
Junior ladies1USA Emilia MURDOCK61.101details101.291details162.39
2USA Noelle ROSA46.815details93.632details140.44
3USA Amie MIYAGI50.493details85.483details135.97
Junior ice dance 1USA Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV59.131details82.902details142.03
2USA Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA55.522details85.751details141.27
3USA Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO47.504details79.123details126.62
Novice boys1USA Liam KAPEIKIS51.982details106.091details158.07
2USA Henry PRIVETT-MENDOZA52.151details78.395details130.54
3USA Samuel MINDRA43.324details83.532details126.85
Novice girls1USA Aubrey IGNACIO52.151details95.661details147.81
2USA Alena BUDKO45.023details85.453details130.47
3USA Kate WANG47.522details79.035details126.55
Novice pairs 1USA Taylor NORDQUIST / Mark SADUSKY35.401details64.721details100.12
Intermediate boys1USA Michael XIE38.661details64.871details103.53
2USA Andriy KRATYUK34.843details64.002details98.84
3USA Karel (Kai) KOVAR37.072details59.753details96.82
Intermediate girls1USA Lindsay MATTENSON38.232details69.782details108.01
2USA Morgan HEAVRIN36.045details70.401details106.44
3USA Katherine ONG38.311details63.924details102.23
Intermediate pairs 1USA Kayla BLACK / Kamden BLACK58.811details
2USA Sage KERST / Samuel ALEN45.092details
3USA Calli BLUMENTHAL / Blake EDWARDS41.273details
Juvenile boys1USA Lucas BROUSSARD63.951details
2USA Tao MACRAE41.742details
3USA Vaclav VASQUEZ41.003details
Juvenile girls1USA Kanon SMITH57.961details
2USA Tia HILBELINK55.442details
3USA Emma DICKAU49.993details
Juvenile pairs 1USA Ashley STARK / Kevin PONCEAU47.831details
2USA Madeleine PHAN / Laz LUNE42.862details
3USA Melania DELIS / Allan FISHER42.833details