Narva Cup 2018

Narva jäähall, Narva
EST Estonia

23 - 25 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1RUS Lidia YAKOVLEVA55.951details103.301details159.25
2EST Heli TAMMEMÄGI37.682details74.602details112.28
3EST Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS29.753details58.003details87.75
Junior men1RUS Alexey KARPOV54.221details105.091details159.31
Junior ladies 11RUS Alena DEYNEKO49.631details83.901details133.53
2RUS Veronika SHALONINA40.872details65.615details106.48
3EST Kerli ILLIPE39.233details66.343details105.57
Junior ladies 21RUS Anna SHIROKOVA44.031details
2RUS Tatiana LAVROVA40.712details
3EST Kristina ZGIRCHA35.313details
Advanced novice boys1RUS Artem USTINOV38.061details63.091details101.15
2EST Vladimir TAGANOV29.662details50.342details80.00
3EST Leonid GITELMAN24.733details45.913details70.64
Advanced novice girls1EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK33.531details55.341details88.87
2RUS Mariia DYBKOVA29.544details48.362details77.90
3EST Marianne MUST30.563details45.945details76.50
Intermediate novice girls1RUS Sabina MINDZHIIA33.031details
2EST Karina KARAVAJEVA28.442details
3EST Valeria DEGTJARJOVA24.453details
Basic novice boys1EST Joan Alfred LAUK33.051details
2EST Pavel BRJUZGIN29.232details
3EST Kellart LEPPIK28.443details
Basic novice girls1RUS Anastasia KALLISTOVA45.141details
2EST Ksenia TABUNOVA39.072details
3EST Emelie Louise RINNE38.823details
Springs boys1EST Kristjan LIBERT20.101details
Springs girls1RUS Elizaveta LOZIUK32.941details
2RUS Irina SENCHENKO30.782details
3RUS Daria GOLOSHCHANOVA29.213details
Cubs boys 11RUS Eduard KAMOEV26.221details
2EST Kristofer KIM25.132details
Cubs girls 11EST Helina KULL36.831details
2RUS Lubov POLITCINSKAYA33.692details
3EST Kristina KACHKINA33.093details
Cubs girls 21EST Darja LEETBERG25.361details
2EST Jekaterina TARASSU24.492details
3EST Ekaterina NORMANOVA24.353details
Chicks boys 11RUS Erik ANDREEV22.811details
2RUS Stanislav KUZMIN18.862details
Chicks boys 21EST Markus Amal SAAR12.601details
Chicks girls 11EST Elina GOIDINA29.911details
2EST Carolina SILM25.532details
3RUS Varvara KUROCHKINA24.933details
Chicks girls 21EST Sofia VISHNJAKOVA22.811details
2EST Kimily LEPP21.912details
3EST Valeria BUDULJAK20.623details
Pre-chicks boys1RUS Marat KOPYRIN18.561details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Anna LJAPUNOVA22.261details
2EST Eva BABILO21.122details
3RUS Arina AXENOVA19.983details
Beginner boys1RUS Evgeniy KAZACHKOV14.211details
Beginner girls 11EST Laureen KALVET18.461details
2EST Sandra ORD18.052details
3EST Merit RAND17.843details
Beginner girls 21EST Dana FJODOROVA16.881details
2EST Sofia RUSSIS16.442details
3EST Alisa ZARECKAIA15.453details
Beginner girls 31EST Kristina TREBESSOVA13.381details
2RUS Aleksandra LUSNIKOVA11.682details
3RUS Alina SELENKOVA11.283details
Beginner girls 41EST Veronika GORODNICHENKO11.011details
2EST Sofija NIKITINA9.792details
3EST Diana NAZIMOVA7.233details