Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Edu Sport Trophy 2019
Tiriac Arena
, Bucharest
Romania
9 - 12 Jan, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Christopher CALUZA
57.18
2
details
117.97
1
details
175.15
2
Nicky OBREYKOV
59.59
1
details
114.34
2
details
173.93
3
Michael NEUMAN
54.38
3
details
78.75
3
details
133.13
Senior ladies
1
Eliska BREZINOVA
54.19
1
details
102.65
1
details
156.84
2
Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
51.41
2
details
88.52
5
details
139.93
3
Chenny PAOLUCCI
45.09
3
video
90.91
3
video
136.00
Junior men
1
Naoki MA
33.99
1
details
57.13
1
details
91.12
2
Andrei TANASE
27.60
2
details
46.29
2
details
73.89
3
Sebastian RADOVAN
18.07
3
details
35.76
3
details
53.83
Junior ladies
1
Lucrezia BECCARI
54.81
1
video
104.14
1
video
158.95
2
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
41.51
3
details
73.92
2
details
115.43
3
Serena ROBLIN
42.72
2
details
70.90
5
details
113.62
Advanced novice boys
1
David ODOVINCA
24.10
1
details
38.19
1
details
62.29
Advanced novice girls
1
Elizabet GERVITS
32.09
1
details
50.57
1
details
82.66
2
Ingrid PRICOP
27.07
2
details
49.87
2
details
76.94
3
Elena DIMITROVA
25.56
3
details
42.65
3
details
68.21
Intermediate novice boys
1
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
31.19
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Lia KUZMOVA
41.18
1
details
2
Diana CIMPOCA
38.17
2
details
3
Thea Abou DIWAN
37.51
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Segev AVISAR
27.55
1
details
2
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
22.59
2
details
3
Oszkár KARDA
18.79
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Katarina GERVITS
38.80
1
details
2
Ela NURMANOV
34.22
2
details
3
Thea Abou DIWAN
34.16
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Stefan-Viorel JIGANIE
16.63
1
details
2
Yoan IVANOV
15.53
2
details
3
Calin DOROBAT
12.86
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Natalia RUNCANU
28.95
1
video
2
Vanessa Georgiana IVAN
27.99
2
details
3
Maia GORDICIUC
27.32
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Aleksandra VENEVA
23.02
1
video
2
Athina MOSCHIDOU
22.97
2
details
3
Amelie ALEXANDRU
19.98
3
details