Gliss Open 2019

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

10 - 13 Jan, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1IRL Samuel MCALLISTER52.951details
Senior ladies1FIN Sallianna ÖZTÜRK34.902details85.331details120.23
2FIN Saara JÄRVINEN33.383details68.122details101.50
3FIN Vilma VIRNES31.184details67.793details98.97
Junior men1IRL Dillon JUDGE23.951details57.501details81.45
Junior ladies 11FIN Mira MANSIKKANIEMI35.205details74.711details109.91
2FIN Venla VÄISÄNEN36.442details64.034details100.47
3FIN Hanna KORHONEN35.274details64.383details99.65
Junior ladies 21FIN Vilhelmiina SALORANTA39.491details
2FIN Senni OJALA36.992details
3FIN Iiris AROLA35.703details
Advanced novice boys1EST Jegor MARTCHENKO31.541details59.911details91.45
2EST Arlet LEVANDI30.732details55.072details85.80
3EST Vladimir TAGANOV29.023details48.633details77.65
Advanced novice girls1FIN Janna JYRKINEN36.651details62.872details99.52
2EST Amalia ZELENJAK33.692details65.251details98.94
3EST Marianne MUST29.837details53.073details82.90
Intermediate novice girls1FIN Iida KARHUNEN41.091details
2FIN Iiris HARTIKAINEN38.422details
3FIN Katriina TALLO38.183details
Basic novice boys1EST Joan Alfred LAUK26.091details
2EST Nikita NESTEROV26.042details
Basic novice girls1EST Emelie Louise RINNE43.781details
2EST Arina BELJAEVA38.382details
3EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI36.463details
Novice girls1EST Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS32.471details
2EST Ilona INSLERMANN31.212details
3LAT Nikija BRICE30.313details
Springs boys1FIN Veikko MOILANEN16.151details
2EST Kristjan LIBERT15.742details
Springs girls1EST Johanna Brita VÄRS20.501details
2FIN Pauliina LINDEBERG20.072details
3FIN Sara PARKKARI19.983details
Cubs boys 11FIN Kuura KÖNKKÖLÄ21.241details
Cubs boys 21EST Kristofer KIM16.361details
2EST Mihhail CHERENTCOV14.732details
Cubs girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA39.531details
2EST Katarina KALME36.362details
3FIN Vilja KULLA29.373details
Cubs girls 21EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE37.021details
2EST Marta Helene PRANGEL30.812details
3FIN Meea MÄNNIKÖ30.683details
Cubs girls 31EST Adeele TEIVEJÕE22.651details
2EST Arina GONCHARENKO20.482details
3EST Herta LAUG20.433details
Cubs girls 41EST Marta METS21.751details
2EST Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA18.292details
3FIN Sara KALLIJÄRVI18.133details
Chicks boys1EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO18.701details
2EST Ilya NESTEROV15.192details
Chicks girls 11EST Elina GOIDINA27.631details
2EST Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA26.692details
3EST Mia VOOMETS24.563details
Chicks girls 21EST Säde Ann SAKS22.361details
2EST Dominika TEOR21.532details
3EST Alexandra Marii PETTAI21.313details
Chicks girls 31EST Taisia JEFIMOVA22.371details
2EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA21.362details
3EST Miroslava FISSUNOVA19.273details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Maia-Gilda MENSON20.991details
2EST Elizaveta ANIKINA20.622details
3EST Varvara PÕDER20.493details
Beginner boys 11EST Jonathan DARVISH-KOJORI17.961details
Beginner boys 21EST Matvei GLADKIHH10.771details
Beginner girls 11FIN Ilona KARJALAINEN15.331details
2EST Ingrid RAND14.412details
3EST Elis BOITSOVA13.093details
Beginner girls 21GBR Isobel MCANDREW16.811details
2FIN Elsa TAITTONEN15.852details
3GBR Mia RISCO-PEALING14.583details
Beginner girls 31EST Maria Kiara JOHANSON15.651details
2EST Emilia LOEL14.272details
3EST Rahel MAE14.243details
Beginner girls 41EST Daniela IVANOVA14.411details
2EST Maribel KESSLER12.022details
3EST Alina GNUTENKO11.953details