38th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

26 - 27 Jan, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior men1LAT Kims Georgs PAVLOVS55.591details100.271details155.86
Junior ladies 11LAT Alina USTINOVA36.821details63.392details100.21
2LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA36.032details64.051details100.08
3RUS Maria LAGUTINA34.123details59.323details93.44
Junior ladies 21LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE47.921details
2LAT Angelina KALITUHA45.202details
3LAT Alisa ZALESHINA41.163details
Advanced novice girls1LTU Maria BREJEVA37.431details58.041details95.47
2LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO35.152details55.833details90.98
3LAT Marija BOLSHEVA33.333details57.202details90.53
Intermediate novice girls1LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA37.691details
2LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE37.072details
3LAT Marija KOROTKOVA35.423details
Basic novice boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS33.051details
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA27.462details
Basic novice girls1LAT Ariadna MALICKA36.601details
2EST Valeria PRUTTSENKO35.372details
3LAT Eliza ULMANE35.163details
Debs girls1LAT Evelina PETROJANCEVA14.991details
2LAT Daniela VONDA14.482details
3LAT Luize KREICBERGA14.153details
Springs girls1LAT Sofija POROJKOVA28.141details
2LAT Elza FREIBERGA27.702details
3LAT Aurelia BATURINA26.923details
Cubs boys 11LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS31.421details
2LAT Oskars RADIONOVS23.212details
Cubs boys 21LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS19.131details
2LAT Akims KIRILOVS18.392details
3LAT Vincents GOLDMANIS18.323details
Cubs girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA39.801details
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA36.872details
3EST Kristina KACHKINA33.093details
Cubs girls 21LAT Ruslana CHEVERE23.741details
2LAT Evelina OZOLA23.652details
3LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA23.033details
Chicks boys 11LAT Janis ZNOTINSH28.111details
2LAT Tomas STRAZDS22.002details
Chicks boys 21LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS16.191details
2LAT Adrians JEFREMENKO15.782details
Chicks girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA30.671details
2LAT Polina VORONKO29.562details
3LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA29.423details
Chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA18.441details
2LAT Darja PETUHOVA17.752details
3LAT Jekaterina DENISOVA17.003details
Chicks girls 31LAT Alise OSTROVSKA14.621details
2LAT Baiba PAEGLE14.332details
3LAT Alisa PAVLOVA14.283details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Stefanija PUZANOVA21.041details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Ksenija BORODULINA15.371details
2LAT Marta ZUMANE15.052details
3LAT Sofija BELJAJEVA14.463details
Pre-chicks girls 31LTU Andreja AUSKALNYTE13.271details
2LAT Arina GORBUNOVA12.042details
3LAT Ksenija LOTOVINA11.963details
Beginner boys 11LAT Rudolfs ZABOLOCKIS15.531details
Beginner boys 21LAT Alisers ABIDOVS15.951details
Beginner girls 11LAT Julija SHAHMENKO23.341details
2LAT Emilija RAFAELLA23.332details
3LAT Polina DEMCHENKO19.503details
Beginner girls 21LAT Anastasija FILJUSHINA16.361details
2LAT Irina MASALSKA16.232details
3LAT Viktorija KARASE15.273details