Open Ice Mall Cup 2019

Eilat Ice Mall, Eilat
ISR Israel

20 - 23 Feb, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1ISR Daniel SAMOHIN91.321details147.292details238.61
2ISR Alexei BYCHENKO78.062details156.511details234.57
3BUL Nicky OBREYKOV67.653details127.453details195.10
Senior ladies1SUI Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA57.981details102.072details160.05
2ITA Lucrezia GENNARO46.995details106.401details153.39
3ARM Anastasia GALUSTYAN49.114details101.343details150.45
Senior pairs 1CRO Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU54.051details109.901details163.95
2GBR Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI53.822details108.603details162.42
3ISR Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI50.464details108.622details159.08
Senior ice dance 1UKR Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN73.371details113.831details187.20
2RUS Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN72.952details104.442details177.39
3RUS Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD70.773details101.473details172.24
Junior men1AZE Vladimir LITVINTSEV71.031details132.261details203.29
2ISR Mark GORODNITSKY68.712details128.952details197.66
Junior ladies1ISR Alina SOUPIAN59.321details114.861details174.18
2ISR Nelli IOFFE56.012details100.902details156.91
3ISR Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA49.234details97.103details146.33
Junior pairs 1ITA Giulia PAPA / Riccardo Maria MAGLIO25.241details58.721details83.96
Junior ice dance 1RUS Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV75.151details110.311details185.46
2RUS Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHRIZANO68.172details99.232details167.40
3ISR Maria NOSOVITSKY / Michael NOSOVITSKY59.013details85.153details144.16
Advanced novice boys1ISR Nikita KOVALENKO33.641details54.701details88.34
2ITA Tommaso BARISON25.503details50.282details75.78
3ISR Orel Itzhak BOADANA26.662details48.093details74.75
Advanced novice girls1ITA Giorgia de NADAI38.671details65.101details103.77
2ISR Iveta BERKOVICH34.843details61.442details96.28
3EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK32.144details59.823details91.96
Intermediate novice boys1ISR Ben Ohav EGLIK40.411details
2ISR Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV39.842details
Intermediate novice girls1HUN Vivien PAPP43.331details
2UKR Maryna FELDI35.062details
3ITA Giorgia ANGELONI35.053details
Basic novice boys1ISR Nikita SHEIKO44.811details
2ARM Mikayel SALAZARYAN37.132details
3ISR Tamir KUPERMAN33.643details
Basic novice girls1HUN Vivien PAPP43.291details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA38.102details
3ISR Katarina GERVITS35.033details