Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

21 - 24 Feb, 2019

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Intermediate novice boys1GBR Luke MCCALLUM37.36details
2FIN Arttu JUUSOLA35.17details
3LAT Antons TROFIMOVS30.29details
Intermediate novice girls1FIN Minja PELTONEN44.21details
2FIN Adeliina VÄLITALO41.79details
3FRA Eulalie SIBELLE41.51details
Basic novice boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV40.65video
2UKR Mark KULISH36.29details
3EST Joan Alfred LAUK35.24details
Basic novice girls1EST Emelie Louise RINNE41.91details
2EST Arina BELJAEVA39.66details
3EST Anna ZURAVLJOV36.80details
Novice girls1SWE Mira STAVIN36.92details
2FIN Cilla LAINE31.17video
3SWE Tilde LÖFGREN30.15details
Springs boys1FIN Benjamin ERIKSSON22.09details
2EST Kristjan LIBERT19.84details
3EST Nikita NESTEROV19.84details
Springs girls1RUS Irina SENCHENKO25.54details
2LAT Sindija MEDISONE23.25details
3EST Dominica BOBKOVA22.05details
Cubs boys 11EST Kristofer KIM23.97details
Cubs boys 21EST Mihhail CHERENTCOV16.32details
2FIN Rimo TURGAN10.48details
Cubs girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA36.53details
2EST Katarina KALME35.59details
3EST Varvara MOROZOVA34.30details
Cubs girls 21SUI Anastasia BRANDENBURG37.30details
2EST Mia-Liisu KRUMNIS36.16details
3EST Laura Isabel KOPPEL35.62details
Cubs girls 31EST Herta LAUG21.33details
2EST Diana MARTINEN20.05details
3EST Anna-Maria ISSAKOVA19.25details
Cubs girls 41EST Darja LEETBERG20.41details
2EST Milana MATSAL20.28details
3EST Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA20.20details
Chicks boys 11EST Nikita FEDOSOV20.90details
2LAT Tomas STRAZDS20.02details
Chicks boys 21RUS Maksim SLAVICH22.15details
2EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO21.72details
3EST Ilya NESTEROV21.21details
Chicks girls 11EST Elina GOIDINA36.63details
2RUS Arina NAKHAEVA29.56details
3EST Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA29.24details
Chicks girls 21EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA29.39details
2RUS Aleksandra ANUSHOVA28.91details
3LAT Valerija KEREMSINA27.07details
Chicks girls 31EST Nika RUSSANOVA30.37details
2EST Anna CHEKHONATSKAYA27.47details
3EST Alexandra Marii PETTAI27.45details
Chicks girls 41EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA29.29details
2EST Sofia VISHNJAKOVA27.95details
3EST Taisia JEFIMOVA27.54details
Pre-chicks boys1RUS Marat KOPYRIN15.96details
2LAT Adrians JEFREMENKO15.29details
3EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH13.83details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Elizaveta ANIKINA22.99details
2EST Varvara PÕDER20.34details
3EST Eva BABILO19.62details
Beginner boys1EST Jonathan DARVISH-KOJORI19.26details
2IRL Kevin HEGARTY11.88details
Beginner girls 11FIN Nicola FRANSAS15.84details
2EST Ingrid RAND15.09details
3EST Sandra ORD14.20details
Beginner girls 21EST Keity KAHR17.78details
2EST Merit RAND15.75details
3EST Laureen KALVET15.50details
Beginner girls 31EST Grete Marie RAHUMEEL16.50details
2EST Dana FJODOROVA16.36details
3EST Maarja Liis RAHUMEEL16.05details
Beginner girls 41EST Daniela IVANOVA13.45details
2EST Adelina-Elena MAMEDOVA13.13details
3EST Alexandra LUSHNIKOVA12.88details