Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Juna Skate Open 2019
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
27 - 28 Apr, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
28.20
1
details
45.34
1
details
73.54
Basic novice girls
1
Gerda SMORODINA
37.09
1
details
2
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
35.48
2
details
Novice girls
1
Alisa SEIGER
26.78
1
details
2
Nikija BRICE
26.66
2
details
3
Anna-Sofie AASLAID
21.66
3
details
Springs girls
1
Elizaveta CHEKHONATSKAYA
24.58
1
details
2
Jekaterina SERDJUK
24.37
2
details
3
Dominica BOBKOVA
24.07
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Katarina KALME
37.74
1
details
2
Varvara MOROZOVA
34.11
2
details
3
Jekaterina PAVLOVA
32.97
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Victoria SARAPUU
29.63
1
details
2
Herta LAUG
27.35
2
details
3
Alina SUDBINA
26.04
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Ilya NESTEROV
21.24
1
details
2
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
20.93
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
25.12
1
details
2
Lenna SOOSUU
23.88
2
details
3
Maarelee KUSLAP
23.30
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Marita ROSIN
22.86
1
details
2
Evgenia LEIKINA
22.55
2
details
3
Polina UTKINA
21.20
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Mia Nataly DZJUBA
20.08
1
details
2
Alexandra KISSELJOVA
19.26
2
details
3
Vera MOROZOVA
17.63
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Charlote NÕMM
16.29
1
details
2
Alisa SLJUSAREVA
16.07
2
details
3
Polina IVANOVA
15.33
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Hannaly MAANIIT
14.88
1
details
2
Camilla DZJUBA
11.82
2
details
Gold girls
1
Irina SERJOGINA
35.27
1
details
2
Heli BLOMROOS
30.55
2
details
Silver girls
1
Olga CHUDINA
34.30
1
details
2
Nataliya KARMANOVA
32.45
2
details
3
Nina AHONEN
27.42
3
details
Bronze boys
1
Joël BECKER
27.39
1
details
2
Taave LIPS
24.70
2
details
3
Peter BAKEMA
20.36
3
details
Bronze girls 1
1
Ginta MUCENIECE
26.22
1
details
2
Elena VERESHCHAGA
24.50
2
details
3
Yulia SOROKINA
23.76
3
details
Bronze girls 2
1
Helena VÄÄNÄNEN
21.16
1
details
2
Sirje ROHTOJA
18.51
2
details
3
Evelin KUUSIK
16.41
3
details
Bronze girls 3
1
Eve OTS
23.18
1
details
2
Eva ELIZAROVA
20.96
2
details
3
Pirjo AHO
20.87
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Isabel SARAPUU
23.03
1
details
2
Sandra ORD
22.19
2
details
3
Ingrid RAND
21.27
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Grete Marie RAHUMEEL
22.45
1
details
2
Olesja KUBLINSKAJA
22.15
2
details
3
Maarja Liis RAHUMEEL
21.89
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Adelina FINSERAASEN
20.00
1
details
2
Grete KUKK
19.09
2
details
3
Emily PUHM
17.61
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Loise FINSERAASEN
17.60
1
details
2
Sofia ERLI
16.84
2
details
3
Darja PÕNZAR
14.01
3
details