Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
North Atlantic Regional Singles Challenge 2020
NorthStar Ice Sports
, Westborough
USA
22 - 26 Oct, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Haley BEAVERS
46.74
2
details
88.72
1
details
135.46
2
Violeta USHAKOVA
49.94
1
details
85.29
2
details
135.23
3
Alexandra FAKHROUTDINOV
39.73
4
details
75.64
3
details
115.37
Junior ladies
1
Megan TSO
35.72
3
details
68.53
1
details
104.25
2
Tory WATNICK
36.63
2
details
67.35
2
details
103.98
3
Tess MCGUINNESS
38.37
1
details
59.96
5
details
98.33
Novice boys
1
Jacob SANCHEZ
51.25
1
details
94.74
1
details
145.99
2
Haydn GOCK
39.42
2
details
67.60
2
details
107.02
Novice girls
1
Isabeau LEVITO
56.19
1
details
116.14
1
details
172.33
2
Ashley LEAHY
50.24
2
details
88.62
2
details
138.86
3
Chloe PENG
46.91
3
details
70.87
4
details
117.78
Intermediate boys
1
Alexander TING
27.78
1
details
51.83
1
details
79.61
2
Ryan XIE
27.55
2
details
46.13
2
details
73.68
3
Adrian VECCHIO
26.07
3
details
44.29
3
details
70.36
Intermediate girls 1
1
Cayetana Gonzalez RYABCHIKOVA
40.17
1
details
64.67
4
details
104.84
2
Gabriela PANALIGAN
37.56
2
details
67.07
2
details
104.63
3
Lilly MILLS
35.72
3
details
66.85
3
details
102.57
Intermediate girls 2
1
Marina HISAMATSU
65.13
1
details
2
Madelyn PETSCHER
62.37
2
details
3
Lucy GIOIOSO
53.66
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Cayetana Gonzalez RYABCHIKOVA
63.45
1
details
2
Lilly MILLS
60.03
2
details
3
Karina VARSHAVSKIY
59.45
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Gabriela PANALIGAN
59.69
1
details
2
Sarah DECILLIS
54.84
2
details
3
Angelina LUTTIERI
50.52
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Lucius KAZANECKI
54.20
1
details
2
Zeev FURUMOTO-CHEH
43.40
2
details
3
Nao IKEDA
39.80
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Alina BOHUTSKA
53.70
1
details
2
Dalila DELAURA
53.27
2
details
3
Kaitlin KRAFCHIK
52.67
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Dalila DELAURA
51.79
1
details
2
Cathleen XI
47.09
2
details
3
Annabelle MCKENZIE
46.13
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Gabriella BILDSON
50.23
1
details
2
Madeline BESGEN
48.85
2
details
3
Paige PARLAPIANO
45.92
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Kaitlin KRAFCHIK
53.74
1
details
2
Gemma CHANG
45.18
2
details
3
Elizabeth SCHROEDER
42.40
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Alina BOHUTSKA
54.93
1
details
2
Valeria GUSAROVA
47.74
2
details
3
Emma TANAKA
46.70
3
details