Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sjællands Cup 2019
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Tårnby
Denmark
1 - 3 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies 1
1
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
17.09
details
2
Kira RASMUSSEN
16.53
details
3
Emilie Bandier BORRING
12.22
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
52.95
details
2
Anja CHARANIA
46.66
details
3
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
46.50
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
29.79
details
2
Clara Emilie SHARP-JOHANSEN
27.32
details
3
Caroline RINGGAARD
26.68
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Charlotte JENSEN
56.28
details
2
Simone EIBYE
53.32
details
3
Asta WANG
39.42
details
Novice boys
1
Elias VERGARA
28.93
details
Novice girls 1
1
Annika BAVNHØJ
32.07
details
2
Nanna Cecilie Bjerring JØRGENSEN
28.89
details
3
Clara DIEKELMANN
27.31
details
Novice girls 2
1
Victoria MØGELGAARD
39.32
details
2
Laura SCHRØDER
38.48
details
3
Cecilie JUSTESEN
35.08
details
Debs boys
1
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
14.10
details
2
Christoffer NIELSEN
13.97
details
Debs girls
1
Bente BOYSEN
24.94
details
2
Laura Andrea MARUSHAK-MORTENSEN
23.52
details
3
Silje Reinholdt SCHMIDT
22.17
details
Springs girls
1
Lotus van Tol WULFF
27.60
details
2
Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN
24.80
details
3
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
22.95
details
Cubs girls
1
Annabella ESPOSITO
22.78
details
2
Isabel Romanova JENSEN
20.67
details
3
Melina Linderod EDVARDSEN
18.53
details
Chicks girls
1
Caroline CHEN
14.92
details
2
Sofia PAVLOVA
14.62
details
3
Naja Egan MAGNUSSEN
11.40
details