40th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

5 - 6 Nov, 2019

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Senior ladies1ISR Mishelle RUBINSHTEIN28.65details
Junior men1ISR Ben Ohav EGLIK44.91details
2IRL Kevin HEGARTY24.65details
Junior ladies1FRA Alexandra SERET60.62details
2FRA Anne-Charlotte JOUANNET42.43details
3LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE39.77details
Intermediate novice boys1FIN Arttu JUUSOLA40.29details
2GBR Jack DONOVAN34.94details
3UKR Heorhii DRONOV31.97details
Intermediate novice girls1CYP Stephania YAKOVLEVA43.50details
2FIN Enny-Fiia VEHKAOJA39.19details
3FIN Adeliina VÄLITALO38.69details
Basic novice boys 11LAT Kirills KORKACS39.17details
2GBR Jack DONOVAN31.05details
3BLR Matvey KLYMUK27.77details
Basic novice boys 21LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS30.80details
2UKR Tymur ZHOVTOBRUKH27.74details
3UKR Fedir BABENKO26.15details
Basic novice girls 11HUN Vivien PAPP42.68details
2LAT Ariadna MALICKA40.11details
3LAT Zlata RUDAKOVA39.79details
Basic novice girls 21EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE40.74details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA39.21details
3ARM Irina SPASSKAIA38.21details
Basic novice girls 31EST Elina GOIDINA37.23details
2LAT Viktorija LANGE34.17details
3LAT Veronika LUCKO34.17details
Novice girls1ITA Alessandra ARNOLDI37.05details
2GBR Angelica ALEXANDER32.02details
3ITA Elisabetta PROFAIZER28.01details
Debs girls1LAT Sofija RATNIKOVA12.88details
2LAT Nikola GAITLAZDA10.29details
3LAT Gabriela MERZIJEVSKA10.17details
Springs boys1ISR Eitan Oz SHAPIRA14.45details
Springs girls1LAT Sofija POROJKOVA31.38details
2ITA Giulia TODESCHINI29.14details
3LAT Aurelia BATURINA28.70details
Cubs boys1ITA Edoardo PROFAIZER21.35details
2GBR Kian MALEK21.03details
3ITA Davide TOMAS19.05details
Cubs girls1LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE24.92details
2LTU Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE22.71details
3LAT Kamila DEICHUKA22.55details
Chicks boys 11ISR Kirill SHEIKO25.41details
2LAT Tomas STRAZDS18.07details
Chicks boys 21ISR Itay KIRSHENBAUM18.77details
2LAT Mihails ISAJEVS15.93details
3UKR Mark LYSYCHENKO14.89details
Chicks girls 11UZB Latifa DAVLETYAROVA24.97details
2RUS Aleksandra KOROTKOVA24.84details
3GER Katja BRINSTER24.66details
Chicks girls 21LTU Leja KAZLAUSKAITE29.62details
2LTU Migle KONDRATE25.80details
3LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA25.64details
Chicks girls 31LAT Olivija Andzelina JERMILOVA20.09details
2ISR Shahaf PINCHAS17.94details
3ISR Sonya MISHUROVSKY17.50details
Chicks girls 41LAT Marija SENTUHOVSKA16.11details
2LAT Sofija SHEVCENKO14.93details
3LAT Anastasija OLENKOVSKA14.27details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Adrians JEFREMENKO20.20details
2HUN Árpád SZENTIVÁNYI14.29details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Lili Liisa SAKS24.23details
2EST Lilli Ann PRANGEL18.56details
3LTU Agata MATONE16.61details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Ksenija LOTOVINA15.36details
2SWE Stella TORNEKRONA15.06details
3EST Kamila ZAIKOVA14.26details
Pre-chicks girls 31BLR Arina KAPTSIUH13.22details
2LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA10.16details
3ISR Nelly SHINE9.78details
Silver girls1SWE Jeanette STENQVIST35.10details
2GER Nina VON EHR34.52details
3RUS Larisa KAZMINA31.58details
Bronze girls1ISR Nataliya KUDRIAVZEV28.56details
2SWE Therese CALMERMAN21.04details
3EST Valeria PRONEVICH20.55details
Beginner girls 11ISR Shani LIVNE19.45details
2ISR Karin LEVI HALIFA16.48details
Beginner girls 21LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA21.58details
2LTU Meida JONYNAITE20.38details
3LAT Arina VOLCHOK20.36details
Beginner girls 31UKR Arina IAKOVENKO17.12details
2LAT Viktorija KARASE16.59details
3LAT Anastasija FILJUSHINA15.97details