Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2020
Allen Event Center
, Allen
USA
12 - 16 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Jordan MOELLER
68.22
1
details
123.54
1
details
191.76
2
Andrew AUSTIN
60.69
3
details
115.58
3
details
176.27
3
Emmanuel SAVARY
58.74
4
details
117.08
2
details
175.82
Senior ladies
1
Paige RYDBERG
63.82
1
details
108.44
2
details
172.26
2
Courtney HICKS
59.69
2
details
112.06
1
details
171.75
3
Alyssa RICH
56.26
3
details
97.18
4
details
153.44
Junior men
1
David SHAPIRO
57.29
2
details
119.07
2
details
176.36
2
Matthew NIELSEN
56.24
3
details
119.21
1
details
175.45
3
Chase FINSTER
60.68
1
details
104.78
3
details
165.46
Junior ladies
1
Calista CHOI
63.37
1
details
100.20
3
details
163.57
2
Isabelle INTHISONE
57.60
2
details
101.63
2
details
159.23
3
Maryn PIERCE
53.55
4
details
94.15
6
details
147.70
Novice boys
1
Joseph KLEIN
62.42
1
video
117.64
1
details
180.06
2
Daniel MARTYNOV
57.24
2
details
107.33
2
details
164.57
3
Daniel BORISOV
44.94
7
details
85.50
3
details
130.44
Novice girls
1
Elsa CHENG
51.29
2
details
107.39
1
details
158.68
2
Tamnhi HUYNH
48.10
4
details
95.76
2
details
143.86
3
Audrey MEREDITH
51.30
1
details
81.96
4
details
133.26
Intermediate boys
1
Allan FISHER
38.16
1
details
66.78
1
details
104.94
2
Ian KIRK
33.95
2
details
63.27
4
details
97.22
3
Lake LIAO
31.04
6
details
65.12
2
details
96.16
Intermediate girls
1
Ava NEUHAUS
43.48
1
details
74.42
1
details
117.90
2
Ellie KAM
40.42
4
details
69.02
3
details
109.44
3
Alina BONILLO
42.27
2
details
64.34
5
details
106.61
Juvenile boys
1
Taira SHINOHARA
49.69
1
details
2
Matthew LIN
47.57
2
details
3
Zachary LOPINTO
46.93
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Cecilia DONOHUE
54.68
1
details
2
Brianna CHANG
54.49
2
details
3
Zoe DREIS
53.00
3
details