Tallinn Trophy 2019

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

13 - 17 Nov, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Laura Marija DUVINA37.161details
Advanced novice boys1EST Vladimir TAGANOV27.271details50.901details78.17
Advanced novice girls1EST Amalia ZELENJAK41.261details65.421details106.68
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA32.363details57.412details89.77
3EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA30.556details55.783details86.33
Intermediate novice girls1RUS Alena LOGACHEVA41.561details
2FIN Louise GYLLING41.152details
3EST Katerina MAMONTOVA36.893details
Basic novice boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV43.251details
2RUS Viktor PRODAN38.262details
3EST Kristofer KIM27.143details
Basic novice girls1LAT Diana ABBASOVA38.231details
2EST Kristina KACHKINA37.972details
3CYP Stephania YAKOVLEVA37.923details
Novice girls1EST Annabel TAABER34.521details
2RUS Anna KONDRATSKAIA31.402details
3LAT Nikija BRICE29.593details
Springs boys1EST Kristjan LIBERT23.071details
Springs girls1FIN Roosa HYVÄRINEN27.131details
2EST Valeriya FYODOROVA26.232details
3EST Polina SKRJABINA25.533details
Cubs boys 11RUS Kirill EGOROV32.761details
2RUS Maksim KUSHNEREV25.262details
3EST Mihhail CHERENTCOV19.363details
Cubs boys 21EST Nikita FEDOSOV23.231details
2EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO19.272details
3EST Lev Loe GOLUB18.443details
Cubs girls 11EST Elizabeth NÕU42.001details
2EST Mia-Liisu KRUMNIS38.062details
3EST Jekaterina PAVLOVA33.643details
Cubs girls 21EST Elina GOIDINA43.131details
2RUS Ksenia FEDOROVA33.292details
3EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON32.603details
Cubs girls 31EST Melani LÕHMUS28.441details
2EST Amelia VASSIN26.382details
3EST Elisabeth LEETNA25.883details
Cubs girls 41EST Nika RUSSANOVA28.241details
2EST Milana KOLESOVA27.422details
3EST Carolina SILM27.343details
Chicks boys 11EST Markus Amal SAAR17.891details
Chicks boys 21EST Ilya NESTEROV21.801details
2EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH20.612details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA30.601details
2EST Gerda TCHUMEL27.602details
3EST Vilena IVANNIKOVA26.813details
Chicks girls 21EST Varvara PÕDER26.451details
2EST Eva BABILO25.072details
3LAT Valerija CORNAJA24.223details
Chicks girls 31EST Nora TALVING21.951details
2EST Taisia KOROLENKO20.912details
3EST Jekaterina AHHAPKINA19.773details
Chicks girls 41EST Varvara NESHUMAJEVA21.181details
2EST Mia Grete KALLSON20.382details
3EST Emilia NIKOLAITCHUK19.653details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Marat VASSIN14.601details
Pre-chicks girls1SWE Stella TORNEKRONA19.081details
2EST Nicole GORNOV18.292details
3EST Maia TISTSENKOVA16.593details
Beginner boys1SWE Daniel NORDEBACK15.441details
2EST Matvei GLADKIHH12.872details
Beginner girls 11EST Maria Kiara JOHANSON26.601details
2EST Isabel SARAPUU23.482details
3LAT Alise Paula KENINA22.373details
Beginner girls 21EST Maarja Liis RAHUMEEL21.511details
2EST Emily PUHM18.392details
3EST Sofia NAZAROVA18.303details
Beginner girls 31LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA22.691details
2EST Eliisabet ELMIK20.302details
3EST Adelina FINSERAASEN20.153details
Beginner girls 41RUS Sofiia KULESHOVA11.681details
2EST Margarita GRYGORIEVA10.232details
3EST Gloria BAN8.283details