Australian Championships 2019

O'Brien Icehouse, Melbourne
AUS Australia

29 Nov - 6 Dec, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1AUS Brendan KERRY79.281details136.831details216.11
2AUS James MIN63.032details121.352details184.38
3AUS Darian KAPTICH60.764details112.353details173.11
Senior ladies1AUS Kailani CRAINE53.381details104.451details157.83
2AUS Yancey CHAN34.312details69.382details103.69
3AUS Ashley COLLIVER34.163details67.543details101.70
Senior ice dance 1AUS Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN63.311details93.451details156.76
2AUS Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS48.243details91.932details140.17
3AUS Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI49.772details88.703details138.47
Junior men1AUS Juan Camilo YUSTI45.111details73.312details118.42
2AUS Callum BRADSHAW39.492details73.471details112.96
3AUS Leon MCINTOSH37.463details71.213details108.67
Junior ladies1AUS Victoria ALCANTARA49.361details81.481details130.84
2AUS Vlada VASILIEV36.245details80.692details116.93
3AUS Amy AVTAROVSKI39.063details73.513details112.57
Junior pairs 1AUS Campbell YOUNG / Tremayne BEVAN31.291details55.971details87.26
Junior ice dance 1AUS Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING23.511details34.481details57.99
Advanced novice boys1AUS Julio POTAPENKO29.181details47.752details76.93
2AUS Lachlan LEWER-PARR27.982details47.921details75.90
3NZL Stepan KADLCIK23.843details36.023details59.86
Advanced novice girls1AUS Emily Jean KELLY29.301details52.992details82.29
2AUS Silvia LI28.582details53.171details81.75
3AUS Shuri TOMIHARA24.936details51.613details76.54
Intermediate novice boys1NZL Star RICHENS30.861details
2USA Ashley BEYER22.732details
Intermediate novice girls1AUS Athena AVCI37.221details
2NZL Hope ZHANG32.982details
3AUS Tia HOCHMANN32.963details
Basic novice boys1AUS Patrick HARDY33.421details
2AUS Vinceman CHONG30.812details
3AUS James LIN29.783details
Basic novice girls1AUS Hana BATH39.651details
2AUS Renee TSAI38.272details
3AUS Sienna KACZMARCZYK37.853details
Basic novice pairs 1AUS Iyla WILSON / Lucas Giveen Gomes De REIS15.381details
Intermediate boys1AUS Neel SOMAN32.521details
2AUS Andrew MEDBURY21.372details
Intermediate girls1AUS Rionoch GOODWIN32.711details
2NZL G G32.032details
3AUS Emilia COOKS28.683details