B06 - 8th Tomas Cup - Baltic Elite Cup Series 6th Event

Akropolis Šiauliai, Šiauliai
LTU Lithuania

18 - 19 Jan, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Marija BOLSHEVA52.721details86.921details139.64
2EST Karoliine RAUDSEPP45.502details71.272details116.77
3LAT Milena SEDOLA31.063details55.883details86.94
Advanced novice boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS27.481details50.051details77.53
Advanced novice girls1LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA33.161details57.581details90.74
2EST Valeria PRUTTSENKO28.664details55.152details83.81
3LTU Darja REGINEVIC28.883details54.883details83.76
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Nikita MIRONOVS36.361details
Intermediate novice girls1LAT Jekaterina ALADJEVA35.101details
2LTU Kamile KIJANSKAITE30.022details
3LTU Viktorija MICHALOVSKA28.613details
Basic novice girls 11LAT Ariadna MALICKA41.461details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA40.672details
3LAT Paula VUSIKA37.123details
Basic novice girls 21LTU Eva DOLGICH42.681details
2LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA38.172details
3LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE37.603details
Debs girls1LAT Sofija RATNIKOVA13.761details
Springs girls1LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA26.451details
2LAT Aurelia BATURINA26.372details
3EST Emma VLASSOV26.233details
Cubs girls1LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE24.841details
2LAT Kamila DEICHUKA24.482details
3LTU Egle TRIPONAITE23.813details
Chicks girls 11LAT Evelina BARSAMOVA24.521details
2LAT Milana VORONKO24.102details
3LAT Valerija CORNAJA23.943details
Chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA30.711details
2LTU Leja KAZLAUSKAITE27.892details
3LTU Elija DRAVNEL22.903details
Chicks girls 31LTU Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE17.221details
2LAT Helena BROKA16.822details
3LTU Daniele DULSKAITE15.993details
Chicks girls 41LTU Aniceta VILCINSKAITE14.461details
2LAT Eva DOMANICKA13.142details
3LTU Gabija GRIGAITE12.813details
Pre-chicks boys1LTU Kim SIPCIN14.411details
Pre-chicks girls 11LTU Sofija LICHOVIDOVA15.791details
2LAT Mia MATEIKO12.302details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Lauryna PETKEVICIUTE12.621details
2LAT Viktorija JANKEVICHA11.062details
3LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA10.963details
Beginner boys1LAT Arturs ADAMS11.051details
Beginner girls 11LTU Valerija KARUSEVA16.561details
2LAT Arina VOLCHOK14.902details
3LAT Marfa MIHAILOVA10.343details
Beginner girls 21LTU Gabija SIMANAVICIUTE13.801details
2LAT Miroslava MASHKOVA13.492details
3LTU Valerija MASLOVA13.133details