B10 - Olafa Cup 2019 - Baltic Elite Cup Series 10th Event

Ozo Ledus Halle, Ozolnieki
LAT Latvia

7 - 8 Mar, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Marija BOLSHEVA52.781details94.881details147.66
Advanced novice girls1LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO29.373details55.231details84.60
2LTU Meda VARIAKOJYTE34.411details49.173details83.58
3LAT Emilija OZOLA30.522details51.312details81.83
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Nikita MIRONOVS36.871details
Intermediate novice girls1LAT Marija RINKMANE36.431details
2LAT Anna Elza PUJATE34.092details
3LAT Jekaterina ALADJEVA32.073details
Basic novice boys1LTU Mantas GRYBA30.071details
2LAT Janis ZNOTINSH29.852details
3LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS19.763details
Basic novice girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA40.871details
2LTU Gabriele SEMASKO37.232details
3LAT Veronika LUCKO36.693details
Basic novice girls 21LTU Eva DOLGICH40.071details
2LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE39.942details
3LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA37.293details
Novice girls1LAT Sindija MEDISONE32.011details
Springs girls1LAT Megija FOGELMANE29.221details
2LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA27.662details
3LAT Marija ZELENKOVA26.673details
Cubs girls1LAT Arina MAKEJENKO25.241details
2LTU Egle TRIPONAITE25.102details
3LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA23.653details
Chicks girls 11LAT Varvara USPENSKA24.141details
2LAT Angelina BARTKEVICHA23.522details
3LAT Marta ZUMANE21.963details
Chicks girls 21LTU Leja KAZLAUSKAITE29.171details
2LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA28.812details
3LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA28.793details
Chicks girls 31LAT Sofija SHEVCENKO19.371details
2LAT Anastasija OLENKOVSKA17.802details
3LTU Deimante PULAUSKAITE17.703details
Chicks girls 41LAT Eva DOMANICKA13.771details
2LAT Sofi LANGE13.262details
3LTU Kotryna KUBILIUTE11.603details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Zemgus KAIVA8.761details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA18.851details
2LAT Alvina Netanela GRIDNEVA16.062details
3LAT Krista BLOMNIECE15.123details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Marija MILEISO13.671details
2LAT Viktorija JANKEVICHA12.482details
3LAT Elizabete HELDA12.263details
Beginner boys1LAT Aleks ADAMS16.651details
2LAT Arturs ADAMS13.582details
Beginner girls 11LAT Polina DEMBO14.671details
2LAT Kate Sabine LEGZDINA14.432details
3LAT Darja PETUHOVA14.413details
Beginner girls 21LAT Katrina KAKNENA14.941details
2LAT Varvara SOLDANE14.532details
3LAT Miroslava MASHKOVA13.713details