Tallinn Trophy 2020

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

27 - 29 Nov, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1EST Aleksandr SELEVKO82.891details128.101details210.99
Senior ladies1EST Nataly LANGERBAUR57.531details111.191details168.72
Junior men1EST Arlet LEVANDI50.351details97.891details148.24
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO48.492details86.922details135.41
Junior ladies 11EST Amalia ZELENJAK48.351details96.001details144.35
2EST Marianne MUST41.052details75.772details116.82
3EST Polina JURTSENKO36.104details63.993details100.09
Junior ladies 21EST Alisa SEIGER28.771details
Junior ice dance 1EST Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV53.361details87.821details141.18
Advanced novice boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV28.951details42.221details71.17
Advanced novice girls1EST Elina GOIDINA35.261details61.911details97.17
2EST Elizabeth NÕU31.753details55.773details87.52
3EST Martaliis KUSLAP29.424details57.742details87.16
Intermediate novice girls1EST Katerina MAMONTOVA35.671details
2EST Alesja FOMENKOVA35.252details
3EST Dominica BOBKOVA24.173details
Basic novice boys1EST Mihhail CHERENTCOV24.531details
Basic novice girls1EST Jekaterina PAVLOVA35.501details
2EST Eva USHKOVA34.712details
3EST Victoria SARAPUU31.313details
Novice girls1EST Greta Gertrud UUSEN23.791details
Springs girls1EST Matilda KOPPEL35.091details
2EST Jekaterina TARASSU32.582details
3EST Anna SUMENKOVA30.723details
Cubs boys 11EST Ilya NESTEROV26.861details
Cubs boys 21EST Markus Amal SAAR20.161details
2EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO19.272details
3EST Lev Loe GOLUB17.363details
Cubs girls 11EST Venetta IVANNIKOVA37.641details
2EST Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA35.632details
3EST Säde Ann SAKS35.353details
Cubs girls 21EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA34.131details
2EST Karina SHESTERIKOVA33.882details
3EST Gerda TCHUMEL33.543details
Cubs girls 31EST Kamilla SVETS26.001details
2EST Dominika TEOR25.072details
3EST Karolina ZAGORSKAJA24.243details
Cubs girls 41EST Sofia VISHNJAKOVA26.781details
2EST Taisia JEFIMOVA24.092details
3EST Arina VOEVODINA23.493details
Chicks boys 11EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH20.841details
2EST Marat VASSIN18.502details
Chicks boys 21EST Tormi TALTS16.371details
2EST Leonid CHERENTSOV16.142details
3EST Lev ZHZHONOV15.273details
Chicks boys 31EST Kirill ZAMIATNOI11.031details
2EST Eldar KARANITSHEV9.502details
Chicks girls 11EST Elizaveta ANIKINA33.971details
2EST Vasilisa RÕNDINA29.512details
3EST Varvara PÕDER28.253details
Chicks girls 21EST Lili Liisa SAKS31.071details
2EST Lilli Ann PRANGEL26.842details
3EST Alicia JAAMU21.933details
Chicks girls 31EST Eileen-Elise VALGE23.201details
2EST Laura PILL21.882details
3EST Varvara FILJAEVA18.193details
Chicks girls 41EST Nicole GORNOV21.121details
2EST Margarita GRYGORIEVA19.472details
3EST Anastassia DERBNEVA18.953details
Chicks girls 51EST Kira BILEVICH13.231details
2EST Elina PREOBRAZENSKAJA11.292details
3EST Stefania KALJUSAAR10.513details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Timur ZHUMADILOV12.421details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Amelina IVANNIKOVA19.171details
2EST Gloria BAN15.072details
3EST Elena TAMMI9.453details
Beginner boys1EST Matvei GLADKIHH9.761details
Beginner girls 11EST Anna SJADNEVA9.531details
Beginner girls 21EST Laureen KALVET18.001details
2EST Anastassia BRAGINA12.902details
3EST Anneli VIROLAINEN11.563details
Beginner girls 31EST Darja PÕNZAR12.371details
2EST Linda GRUZVINA12.252details
3EST Aurelia LAIDVEE11.883details