Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Open 2010
Magnum Leisure Centre
, Irvine
Great Britain
12 - 14 Mar, 2010
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Robert MURRAY
84.11
details
2
Luis DOUGLAS
67.11
details
Senior ladies
1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
49.25
details
2
Mhairi MORRISON
48.73
details
3
Kayleigh MUNRO
38.73
details
Junior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
51.10
details
Junior ladies
1
Ashley MITCHELL
43.67
details
2
April HUNTER
42.81
details
3
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
38.10
details
Junior pairs
1
Heather MURDOCH
/
Lewis GIBSON
29.46
details
2
Kathryn THOMSON
/
Rhys BROWN
21.25
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Molly POTTER
38.97
details
2
Jemma LEWIS
38.32
details
3
Nicole STEWART
34.64
details
Level 7 girls
1
Chelsea MCCULLOCH
36.59
details
2
Samantha FORBES
35.24
details
3
Sophie MELDRUM
31.20
details
Level 6 girls
1
Katie BAILLIE
33.23
details
2
Melissa RIACH
27.74
details
3
Rachael STEWART
27.61
details
Level 5 girls
1
Danni TEWNION
25.57
details
2
Amy Karen HUNTER
25.38
details
3
Rebecca THOM
24.11
details
Level 4 girls
1
Amber JAMIESON
23.57
details
2
Samantha SWEENEY
22.26
details
3
Nicole WALLACE
22.25
details
Level 3 boys
1
Max POTTER
22.22
details
2
Ryan CUTHELL
20.58
details
3
Jake ASTILL
20.17
details
Level 3 girls
1
Hannah MCKENZIE
23.03
details
2
Celine ROBERTSON
23.03
details
3
Cara MCINNES
22.29
details
Level 2 boys
1
Calum CHISHOLM
19.55
details
2
Samuel BORRILL
17.38
details
3
Samuel MCALLISTER
17.28
details
Level 2 girls
1
Shannon CARRICK
20.91
details
2
Chloe THOM
20.51
details
3
Gabrielle BOVAIRD
18.88
details
Level 1 boys
1
Marcus HOPE
13.85
details
2
Kyle Gerald STEWART
9.36
details
Level 1 girls
1
Laura CAMPBELL
22.97
details
2
Sylvhanna HORNE
22.32
details
3
Olivia Taylor BELL
21.54
details