Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Norgescup 1 i 2022-23
Sparta amfi
, Sarpsborg
Norway
24 - 25 Sep, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
44.68
1
details
82.51
1
details
127.19
Senior ladies 2
1
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
29.59
2
details
52.65
2
details
82.24
2
Hanne ELIASSEN
26.98
3
details
54.98
1
details
81.96
3
Miryam NKANGA
31.20
1
details
47.82
3
details
79.02
Junior ladies 1
1
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
47.32
2
details
81.03
1
details
128.35
2
Pernille WITH
49.87
1
details
78.20
2
details
128.07
3
Ida Eline VAMNES
44.36
3
details
67.98
3
details
112.34
Junior ladies 2
1
Arina JAROS
30.80
1
details
50.67
2
details
81.47
2
Tuva OLSTAD
29.42
2
details
50.73
1
details
80.15
3
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
27.94
3
details
47.35
4
details
75.29
Novice boys
1
Daniil VALANOV
27.48
1
details
55.73
1
details
83.21
Novice girls 1
1
Therese Kristine HÅVÅG
26.99
1
details
48.31
1
details
75.30
2
Amalie NORDBØ
26.93
2
details
43.09
5
details
70.02
3
Elma KOLBEINSEN
24.06
5
details
45.40
2
details
69.46
Novice girls 2
1
Ingrid Amalie MOOK-KLEIVEN
25.07
1
details
32.62
3
details
57.69
2
Madelén Lysebråte LØBERG
20.51
3
details
35.76
1
details
56.27
3
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
19.71
4
details
32.50
4
details
52.21
Debs boys
1
Øystein Stordal HØVDING
13.56
1
details
24.21
1
details
37.77
2
Henrik GRANDE-BROSTRØM
12.18
2
details
23.32
2
details
35.50
Basic girls
1
Klara BLITZNER
29.90
1
details
2
Elvi ANDREASSEN
29.48
2
details
3
Alfa FAANNESSEN
27.25
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Viggo Dyeremose MEJDAL
16.01
1
details
2
Max August JØRGENSEN
7.56
2
details