Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
48th Volvo Open Cup Interclub
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
19 - 22 Jan, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Fedir KULISH
55.19
1
details
113.44
1
details
168.63
Junior ladies
1
Laura Marija DUVINA
31.26
1
details
2
Alise Paula KENINA
29.23
2
details
3
Anna REZNIK
18.35
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Deniels VANLUBEKS
25.88
1
details
42.28
1
details
68.16
2
Eitan Oz SHAPIRA
18.70
2
details
29.33
2
details
48.03
Advanced novice girls
1
Elina GOIDINA
50.03
1
details
85.71
1
details
135.74
2
Vivi NURMI
34.49
2
details
61.56
2
details
96.05
3
Zlata RUDAKOVA
33.00
5
details
60.16
3
details
93.16
Intermediate novice girls
1
Ema KOMICIUTE
40.49
1
details
2
Gabriele SEMASKO
36.54
2
details
3
Adelija KATKUTE
34.92
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Rasmus KAJALAID
34.02
1
details
2
Tomas STRAZDS
31.49
2
details
3
Arseni BERTSEVITCH
29.95
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Loore TEDERSOO
40.00
1
details
2
Glafira USPENSKA
39.19
2
details
3
Elija DRAVNEL
38.72
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Oliviia BAZLOVA
40.51
1
details
2
Macey FREEMAN
37.77
2
details
3
Aleksandra VASILJEVA
37.54
3
details
Novice girls
1
Roberta VITOLINA
32.91
1
details
2
Alise VANAGA
32.61
2
details
3
Sara JANSSON
27.44
3
details
Springs boys
1
Roberts TALLE
17.83
1
details
Springs girls
1
Alina NIKOLAJEVA
29.67
1
details
2
Kimily LEPP
29.23
2
details
3
Deimante PULAUSKAITE
28.05
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Arianna VOLKOVA
25.90
1
details
2
Dominika VOLKOVA
25.86
2
details
3
Krista BLOMNIECE
25.52
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Jelizaveta NENCHINA
23.35
1
details
2
Nika JAKOVLEVA
21.98
2
details
3
Miroslava VORONINA
21.17
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sendija MAHERE
22.59
1
details
2
Glorija CHATKEVIC
22.05
2
details
3
Nikole CHECHIKA
19.85
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Alise SITNOVA
26.50
1
details
2
Katalina SERATINSKA
25.82
2
details
3
Megija MAHERE
22.28
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Paula POGINA
23.71
1
details
2
Zlata POZNAKA
23.09
2
details
3
Alisa YAKOVLEVA
23.05
3
details
Chicks girls 5
1
Elvita VAICEKAUSKAITE
21.15
1
details
2
Leticija KLAVINA
18.98
2
details
3
Yiwa QU
18.88
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Monika MILENBERGA
18.59
1
details
2
Violetta KSENOFONTOVA
17.37
2
details
3
Odrija GARUTA
15.19
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Anna FILIPOVA
16.77
1
details
2
Adelina PAVLOVICA
14.98
2
details
3
Olesja LAVROVA
14.79
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Ruta ZIDZIUNAITE
22.30
1
details
2
Marta GRAVE
19.47
2
details
3
Ruta TALLE
19.16
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elizabete NELSONE
23.10
1
details
2
Silvija KUKTAITE
22.39
2
details
3
Lorin WAISMAN
21.65
3
details