Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Juna Skate Open 2024
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
19 - 21 Apr, 2024
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Matilda KOPPEL
29.35
4
details
65.66
1
details
95.01
2
Varvara MOROZOVA
35.43
1
details
54.13
5
details
89.56
3
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
32.03
2
details
56.79
4
details
88.82
Junior ladies 2
1
Laureen KALVET
29.00
1
details
Junior ice dance
1
Arina BELJAEVA
/
Frederick MERILO
39.47
1
details
64.19
1
details
103.66
Advanced novice girls
1
Emilia NIKOLAITCHUK
30.94
1
details
55.42
1
details
86.36
2
Arina VOEVODINA
30.39
2
details
54.31
2
details
84.70
3
Agnessa MATISEN
29.38
3
details
53.74
3
details
83.12
Intermediate novice girls
1
Isabel Margareth AASMA
36.27
1
details
2
Helisa-Annabel VESTEL
33.48
2
details
3
Eva-Angelina KLEPIKOV
32.43
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Oliviia BAZLOVA
41.27
1
details
2
Lilli Ann PRANGEL
38.21
2
details
3
Mia Nataly LINT
36.77
3
details
Novice girls
1
Eliisabet ELMIK
36.77
1
details
2
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
36.55
2
details
3
Tessa MIKKONEN
35.40
3
details
Springs girls
1
Adriana GNUTENKO
28.11
1
details
2
Kira KASS
27.07
2
details
3
Laura PILL
26.64
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Irakli SAMHARADZE
30.78
1
details
2
Timur ZHUMADILOV
29.94
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Victoria BLEI
29.50
1
details
2
Hannaly MAANIIT
27.97
2
details
3
Angelina ŠUVALOVA
27.91
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Lilia BLINNIKOVA
31.55
1
details
2
Emeline PÕLDSEPP
30.67
2
details
3
Camilla LINT
24.18
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Platon PETRÕKIN
20.70
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Vladimir SHELEPOV
20.09
1
details
2
Hendrik PART
19.32
2
details
3
Lucas BUTJAJEV
16.19
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOISSEJEVA
29.47
1
details
2
Marta TIMOŠINA
24.62
2
details
3
Lia LINT
22.87
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Adelia PLATATSIS
23.44
1
details
2
Boriska KOTHENC
21.61
2
details
3
Polina PTSJOLKINA
21.46
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Elis STEINBERG
19.96
1
details
2
Vlada KORZH
19.01
2
details
3
Alika JAGOLNIK
17.83
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Pavel TIMOSIN
14.38
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Paulina KALESNIK
22.05
1
details
2
Mira GONCHARENKO
20.36
2
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Sofia SEMJONOVA
18.96
1
details
2
Silja LIGI
17.94
2
details
3
Mila JAREMENKO
17.71
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Vilma PAEGLE
15.25
1
details
2
Polina TARAN
10.09
2
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Jan Samuel ALLAS
15.79
1
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Yehor BIELOUSOV
10.58
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Marija FILIPOVA
11.90
1
details
2
Katarina Frances TOOVIS
8.78
2
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Leticija CIMDINA
13.62
1
details
2
Anete ZIEMELE
12.69
2
details
3
Karla Marija MASANE
11.88
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Johanna MERES
10.42
1
details
2
Tuule EHANDI
10.20
2
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Ann Elisabeth HANNI
11.33
1
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Petra RIKS
11.77
1
details
2
Anna MOROZOVA
9.58
2
details
3
Ilaria JAMKINA
7.51
3
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Eva FEDJAJEVA
15.71
1
details
2
Arina PLATONOVA
14.69
2
details
3
Merili KARU
14.41
3
details
Beginner girls 7
1
Evelina LAPSINA
13.55
1
details
2
Emilia TRALLA
12.29
2
details
3
Janetta SOOTALU
11.83
3
details
Beginner girls 8
1
Melissa KARU
9.75
1
details
2
Valeria ANDILEVKO
9.41
2
details
Beginner girls 9
1
Elizabeth MURU
13.95
1
details
2
Marili SILLAOTS
13.22
2
details
3
Jette VALTER
13.21
3
details