Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Celje 2011
Mestni park - Drsališče
, Celje
Slovenia
10 - 13 Nov, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Antonio PANFILI
39.20
1
details
75.06
1
details
114.26
Junior ladies
1
Patricia GLESCIC
42.82
1
details
81.89
1
details
124.71
2
Sabrina SCHULZ
39.99
2
details
80.08
2
details
120.07
3
Mona Lisa WEINBERGER
34.09
3
details
61.26
3
details
95.35
Advanced novice boys
1
Steven Spencer BAKER
21.32
1
details
33.00
1
details
54.32
2
Tomislav MIKULANDRIC
19.02
2
details
27.30
2
details
46.32
Advanced novice girls
1
Valentina BARBERINI
29.63
1
details
43.31
2
details
72.94
2
Stepanka TUMOVA
27.16
2
details
41.50
3
details
68.66
3
Patricija JUREN
23.18
4
details
43.48
1
details
66.66
Basic novice B boys
1
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
46.03
1
details
2
Adrien BANNISTER
43.19
2
details
3
Matej GREGORC
34.76
3
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Chiara CALDERONE
44.72
1
details
2
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
42.46
2
details
3
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
41.77
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Elizaveta SIZOVA
45.14
1
details
2
Paolina POPOVA
38.25
2
details
3
Francesca FORTIN
38.07
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Matyas BELOHRADSKY
39.26
1
details
2
Tamás SZOBOSZLAI
30.14
2
details
3
Jiri NESVADBA
23.36
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Anastasia GAMBINO
35.51
1
details
2
Vivien TESZÁRI
33.72
2
details
3
Gaia MAIORANO
30.86
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Laura FÁCSKA
35.69
1
details
2
Carola CANNARIATO
29.72
2
details
3
Kira WEIDEMANN
28.94
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Vassil DIMITROV
30.48
1
details
2
Emanuele INDELICATO
28.62
2
details
3
Nikita BOLDIN
22.46
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
26.29
1
details
2
Yoanna MATEVA
24.51
2
details
3
Giorgia PRIOTTI
24.21
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Klara STEPANOVA
33.74
1
details
2
Léna ÁRVAY-VASS
27.82
2
details
3
Henrietta BALOGH
27.79
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Patrick CUNO
15.93
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Zoé GÁL
21.86
1
details
2
Cintia SZABÓ
18.05
2
details
3
Julia KRÖLL
16.77
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Dóra NAGY
22.85
1
details
2
Medea SERENO
21.01
2
details
3
Csenge RABB
20.52
3
details