Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Malmö 2012
Malmö Isstadion
, Malmö
Sweden
9 - 11 Mar, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Michael NEUMAN
49.78
1
details
90.13
1
details
139.91
2
Daniel NEUMAN
39.16
2
details
89.70
2
details
128.86
Senior ladies
1
Sofia GÖRANSSON
28.52
1
details
61.65
1
details
90.17
2
Malin GÖRANSSON
28.06
2
details
56.68
2
details
84.74
3
Emmy HELANDER
21.77
3
details
39.87
3
details
61.64
Junior men
1
Josef OSCARSSON-ERICSSON
43.43
1
details
76.00
1
details
119.43
2
Morgan KARLSSON
23.43
2
details
41.93
2
details
65.36
Junior ladies
1
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
46.58
1
details
86.44
1
details
133.02
2
Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
32.14
5
details
66.60
2
details
98.74
3
Nana Isabella SVANE
33.64
3
details
58.77
4
details
92.41
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Myrtel SALDEEN
34.83
3
details
56.58
1
details
91.41
2
Klara FRÖBERG
35.91
1
details
52.24
2
details
88.15
3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
35.10
2
details
47.53
3
details
82.63
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Cornelia NILSSON
36.67
1
details
49.28
1
details
85.95
2
Matilde GIANOCCA
29.46
3
details
45.27
2
details
74.73
3
Jennie ERIKSSON
30.05
2
details
43.37
3
details
73.42
Springs boys
1
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
22.87
1
details
2
Emil QVICK
20.99
2
details
3
Niclas KEIMLING
20.96
3
details
Springs girls
1
Felicia NILSSON
28.64
1
details
2
Maria Trapp MATTHIESEN
27.37
2
details
3
Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
26.00
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Gabriel FOLKESSON
27.34
1
details
2
Pontus SELLRUP
21.55
2
details
3
Christopher Ludvig MAALÖE
17.74
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
32.53
1
details
2
Elin LAGERWALL
26.68
2
details
3
Katrine HANSEN
23.82
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Nicoline FRITSCH
19.95
1
details
2
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
19.64
2
details
3
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
19.50
3
details