Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
11 - 13 Apr, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Artsiom TSELUIKO
42.34
1
details
84.75
1
details
127.09
Junior ladies
1
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
38.01
1
details
61.89
1
details
99.90
2
Daria BATURA
37.17
2
details
54.76
2
details
91.93
3
Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
28.98
3
details
52.93
3
details
81.91
Advanced novice boys
1
Yagor KHLAPKOU
25.79
1
details
44.12
1
details
69.91
Advanced novice girls
1
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
29.70
2
details
53.49
1
video
83.19
2
Alina BIBELNIK
25.19
5
details
49.95
2
details
75.14
3
Migle MAZEIKAITE
26.03
4
video
49.06
3
video
75.09
Basic novice B girls
1
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
34.38
1
video
2
Karina SHIAUDVYTYTE
34.03
2
video
3
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
29.61
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
29.65
1
details
2
Lukas ZUKAUSKAS
22.00
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
43.23
1
details
2
Ksenija MATVIENKO
35.27
2
details
3
Anastasia SAVINOVA
33.45
3
details
Springs girls
1
Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE
29.35
1
details
2
Guoda ADULYTE
24.91
2
details
3
Kseniya KRYVAROT
20.07
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Vladislav KONCHITS
29.72
1
details
2
Filipp STSIAPANKOV
25.21
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Radvilas RUMSAS
22.37
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Emilija PAULIKAITE
35.98
1
details
2
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
35.83
2
details
3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
32.91
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Jekaterina ORLOVA
30.14
1
details
2
Marta LOMOVSKA
26.22
2
details
3
Anna ANTIPOVA
21.42
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
24.30
1
details
2
Daniil LAPKO
22.55
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Heorhi BARAKHOVSKI
18.38
1
details
2
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
16.58
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Selina KANEDA
31.93
1
video
2
Maria SENIUK
30.30
2
details
3
Maria BREJEVA
30.18
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Anastasija KONGA
25.93
1
details
2
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
24.18
2
details
3
Karlina Marta KENINA
20.54
3
video