Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
21 - 23 Dec, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Artsiom TSELUIKO
37.87
1
details
72.92
1
details
110.79
2
Tadas JAKUBAUSKAS
31.93
2
details
58.19
2
details
90.12
3
Laurynas VONZODAS
30.83
3
details
51.13
4
details
81.96
Junior ladies
1
Daria BATURA
34.14
1
details
70.14
1
details
104.28
2
Beatrice MEILUNAITE
28.38
4
details
63.42
2
details
91.80
3
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
26.91
5
details
57.58
3
details
84.49
Advanced novice girls
1
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
39.47
1
details
73.57
1
video
113.04
2
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
27.44
3
details
49.56
2
video
77.00
3
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE
26.34
4
video
49.00
3
video
75.34
Basic novice B girls
1
Agne POSKEVICIUTE
34.18
1
details
2
Laura STRAZDAUSKAITE
32.49
2
details
3
Gintare GOSTAUTAITE
27.37
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Kasparas GARSHVAS
27.70
1
video
Basic novice A girls
1
Elze BOJARCIUKAITE
36.63
1
video
2
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
36.60
2
video
3
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
34.56
3
video
Springs boys
1
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
23.14
1
details
Springs girls 1
1
Anastasiya BELAUS
42.44
1
details
2
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
40.18
2
details
3
Viktoryia KHMIALEUSKAYA
36.97
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
34.35
1
details
2
Katryna BIRGELAITE
33.01
2
details
3
Emilija PUZINAITE
28.54
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Dzianis KAVALEVICH
28.98
1
details
2
Mikalai KAZLOU
22.20
2
details
3
Vladislav KONCHITS
21.06
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Alina URUSHADZE
35.86
1
details
2
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
30.79
2
details
3
Emilija PAULIKAITE
29.34
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Anastasiya PASKO
25.03
1
details
2
Ksenia ZAYAC
24.65
2
details
3
Milana LILETKO
24.04
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Daniil LAPKO
13.72
1
details
2
Andrey LAGAVIK
9.19
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Maria BREJEVA
17.44
1
video
2
Anastasiya KOYAN
16.82
2
details
3
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
16.50
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Hanna BAKIEVICH
19.29
1
details
2
Yuliya VASILYEVA
18.12
2
details
3
Hanny KLIMASHEVICH
16.29
3
details