Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
13 - 14 Oct, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
80.57
1
details
Junior ladies
1
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
45.04
1
details
72.64
1
details
117.68
2
Beatrice MEILUNAITE
33.76
2
details
57.93
2
details
91.69
3
Karina SHTORK
32.19
3
details
51.54
4
details
83.73
Advanced novice boys
1
Deniss VASILJEVS
38.21
1
details
76.67
1
details
114.88
2
Artsiom TSELUIKO
24.55
2
details
49.42
2
details
73.97
3
Ivan PROKOPOVICH
22.23
3
details
40.52
3
details
62.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
40.76
1
details
65.11
1
details
105.87
2
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
29.36
2
video
48.44
2
video
77.80
3
Daria BATURA
27.37
3
details
47.97
3
details
75.34
Basic novice B girls
1
Kamile IVANAUSKAITE
30.26
1
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Kasparas GARSHVAS
27.66
1
details
2
Artjoms MARCHENKO
27.48
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Migle MAZEIKAITE
39.40
1
video
2
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
33.40
2
details
3
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
29.78
3
details
Springs boys
1
Mikita STSIAPANKOU
27.14
1
details
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
22.66
2
details
3
Ignat VABISHCHEVICH
15.32
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
35.59
1
details
2
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
26.10
2
details
3
Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA
23.63
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Kseniya PATAPENKA
28.37
1
details
2
Mariya MINEVICH
22.29
2
details
3
Marija VISOCKYTE
21.57
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Vladislav KONCHITS
22.23
1
details
2
Filipp STSIAPANKOV
21.21
2
details
3
Andrey TSELUIKO
15.31
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Alina BIBELNIK
37.28
1
details
2
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
30.09
2
details
3
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
28.07
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Maryia SHTAIDA
22.02
1
details
2
Lizaveta SVORAB
21.63
2
details
3
Sofiya KOYAN
21.45
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Daniil LAPKO
12.00
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Anastasija FEDORENKO
13.85
1
details
2
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
13.14
2
details
3
Maria BREJEVA
10.59
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Anastasiya KOYAN
15.74
1
details
2
Taira SERZENTAITE
14.06
2
details
3
Hanna LAVRENAVA
10.35
3
details