Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Estonian Youth Championships 2012 - Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused Iluuisutamises 2012
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
3 - 5 Feb, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Viktor ROMANENKOV
47.67
1
details
93.54
1
details
141.21
2
Daniel Albert NAURITS
42.40
3
details
75.67
2
details
118.07
3
Samuel KOPPEL
42.87
2
details
66.43
3
details
109.30
Junior ladies
1
Gerli LIINAMÄE
48.14
1
details
90.42
1
details
138.56
2
Sindra KRIISA
42.01
2
details
68.15
2
details
110.16
3
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
41.36
3
details
68.14
3
details
109.50
Advanced novice boys
1
Daniil ZURAV
25.76
2
details
42.46
1
details
68.22
2
Mihhail SOKOLOV
25.94
1
details
41.62
2
details
67.56
3
Maksim PEKKI
22.02
3
details
34.55
3
details
56.57
Advanced novice girls
1
Erna-Anna HUSKO
31.40
1
details
50.47
1
details
81.87
2
Diana REINSALU
30.38
2
details
49.11
2
details
79.49
3
Viktoria TITOVA
30.15
4
details
48.85
3
details
79.00
Basic novice B girls
1
Alicia TSINGISSER
41.94
1
details
2
Alissa AGEROVA
33.49
2
details
3
Laura Greete LUIDE
29.10
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
28.30
1
details
2
Nikita SOLOVJOV
27.88
2
details
3
Peeter August LEHT
27.17
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Nanette Christine ANDERSSON
39.40
1
details
2
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
34.14
2
details
3
Ethel ENNIKO
32.73
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Annely VAHI
34.14
1
details
2
Darja FJODOROVA
31.23
2
details
3
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
29.65
3
details