Bavarian Open

Eissportzentrum Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
GER Germany

29 Jan - 1 Feb, 2009

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1UKR Anton KOVALEVSKI68.111details112.951details181.06
2GER Philipp TISCHENDORF56.722details102.492details159.21
3GBR Matthew PARR53.024details97.783details150.80
Senior ladies1ITA Alice GARLISI44.381details79.841details124.22
2ITA Roberta RODEGHIERO40.862details68.762details109.62
3ITA Alice VELATI38.903details62.604details101.50
Junior men 11ITA Saverio GIACOMELLI47.051details92.391details139.44
2ITA Luca DEMATTE39.763details79.842details119.60
3ITA Filippo AMBROSINI36.974details76.353details113.32
Junior men 21GER Franz STREUBEL53.801details101.682details155.48
2GER Daniel DOTZAUER51.232details100.273details151.50
3GER Denis WIECZOREK43.784details102.881details146.66
Junior ladies 11GER Jennifer URBAN44.471details71.781details116.25
2SUI Romy BÜHLER43.872details66.592details110.46
3SUI Virginie CLERC38.114details64.533details102.64
Junior ladies 21GER Sarah HECKEN49.241details86.371details135.61
2GER Isabel DRESCHER46.592details67.853details114.44
3GER Sandy HOFFMANN45.473details64.304details109.77
Junior pairs 1GER Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER38.431details60.872details99.30
2ITA Carolina GILLESPIE / Daniel AGGIANO33.533details63.681details97.21
3GER Vanessa Isabelle SCHÖCHE / Andreas MÜLLER35.572details59.543details95.11
Novice U17 boys1GER Timo MÜLLER26.661details48.911details75.57
Novice U17 girls1GER Jessica ERTEL24.621details46.301details70.92
2GER Lena-Katharina BAUER23.432details40.442details63.87
Novice U15 boys1GER Marco ASAM27.311details52.971details80.28
2GER Alexander BETKE25.194details47.492details72.68
3GER Aljoscha HADASCH26.722details45.303details72.02
Novice U15 girls1TUR Sila SAYGI36.491details60.552details97.04
2GER Petra POSCHNER30.754details61.481details92.23
3GER Jessica FÜSSINGER35.592details54.555details90.14
Novice U12 girls1GER Linda-Sophia PRÖLß32.831details56.081details88.91
2GER Daria TSYMBAREVICH28.733details47.564details76.29
3GER Anna Jasmin SPECK26.434details49.392details75.82
Pre-novice boys1ROU Catalin DIMITRESCU16.582details39.161details55.74
2GER Sören KOENEN19.741details32.442details52.18
Pre-novice girls1TUR Melisa Sema ATIK27.442details52.971details80.41
2GER Maria-Katharina HERCEG28.291details51.682details79.97
3GER Viktoria WEISKOPF23.186details47.093details70.27
Juvenile boys1AUT Bernhard PAULI31.951details
2AUT Simon EISENBAUER30.852details
3ITA Simone CERVI28.193details
Juvenile girls1GER Nelma HEDE51.321details
2GER Nhi HUYNH45.362details
3GER Annabelle PRÖLß45.183details
Pre-juvenile boys1ITA Adrien BANNISTER29.871details
2GER Mikhail STROKOV27.872details
3GER Severin REICH25.963details
Pre-juvenile girls1GER Alissa SCHEIDT41.821details
2CZE Anna DUSKOVA34.052details
3GER Sophie HANKE32.153details