Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2015
Eagles Ice-A-Rena
, Spokane
USA
20 - 23 Nov, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Nathan CHEN
76.19
1
details
167.70
1
details
243.89
2
Sean RABBITT
65.60
2
details
136.66
3
details
202.26
3
Shotaro OMORI
55.33
5
details
138.10
2
details
193.43
Senior ladies
1
Karen CHEN
54.83
2
details
116.75
1
details
171.58
2
Leah KEISER
59.57
1
details
102.77
2
details
162.34
3
Tyler PIERCE
53.07
3
details
102.24
3
details
155.31
Junior men
1
Kevin SHUM
66.21
1
details
120.49
1
details
186.70
2
Daniel KULENKAMP
57.93
2
details
119.58
2
details
177.51
3
Paolo BORROMEO
54.55
5
details
117.94
3
details
172.49
Junior ladies
1
Amy LIN
54.77
1
details
98.55
1
details
153.32
2
Hina UENO
45.37
4
details
88.30
3
details
133.67
3
Megan WESSENBERG
46.59
3
details
83.86
4
details
130.45
Novice boys
1
Justin LY
48.64
1
details
81.17
2
details
129.81
2
Eric SJOBERG
45.36
2
details
83.79
1
details
129.15
3
Daniil SHAMIS
44.55
3
details
74.39
5
details
118.94
Novice girls
1
Nina OUELLETTE
42.84
2
details
85.49
1
details
128.33
2
Akari NAKAHARA
43.41
1
details
76.92
2
details
120.33
3
Anna Grace DAVIDSON
40.00
3
details
73.68
4
details
113.68
Intermediate boys
1
Dinh TRAN
36.68
1
details
65.40
1
details
102.08
2
Max WANG
36.57
2
details
61.85
2
details
98.42
3
Max LAKE
34.23
3
details
56.79
3
details
91.02
Intermediate girls
1
Sierra VENETTA
35.83
1
details
62.68
1
details
98.51
2
Nhi DO
33.31
3
details
60.56
2
details
93.87
3
Gia KOKOTAKIS
32.90
4
details
60.15
3
details
93.05
Juvenile boys
1
Isaac JUN
43.34
1
details
2
Henry PRIVETT-MENDOZA
40.75
2
details
3
Jeffrey CHEN
39.69
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Kaia CULOTTA
53.27
1
details
2
Jacqueline LEE
52.28
2
details
3
Isabella MILLER
51.42
3
details