Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Southwestern Regional Championships 2016
Cable Dahmer Arena
, Independence
USA
3 - 6 Oct, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Avery KURTZ
54.82
1
details
84.60
1
details
139.42
2
Ashley SHIN
41.82
3
details
75.16
2
details
116.98
3
Kaitlyn GAITHER
42.55
2
details
68.54
3
details
111.09
Junior men
1
Anthony BOUCHER
56.57
1
details
120.66
1
details
177.23
2
Luke WEST
50.68
2
details
92.68
2
details
143.36
Junior ladies
1
Emily CHAN
61.58
1
details
105.87
1
details
167.45
2
Shannon PORTER
48.07
2
details
85.00
2
details
133.07
3
Riley SHIN
42.42
3
details
75.66
4
details
118.08
Novice boys
1
Justin WICHMANN
41.36
2
details
70.07
1
details
111.43
2
Jun-Hong CHEN
44.48
1
details
66.93
2
details
111.41
3
Alan WONG
41.06
3
details
64.53
4
details
105.59
Novice girls 1
1
Gabrielle NOULLET
50.39
1
details
88.12
2
details
138.51
2
Ashley LIN
46.60
2
details
87.54
3
details
134.14
3
Kaitlyn NGUYEN
42.78
4
details
89.62
1
details
132.40
Novice girls 2
1
Kaitlyn NGUYEN
93.35
1
details
2
Pooja KALYAN
86.22
2
details
3
Ashley LIN
83.94
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Ashley KIM
71.41
1
details
2
Reese GAUTSCHE
65.97
2
details
3
Madison FOX
61.69
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Blake EISENACH
31.43
1
details
48.43
3
details
79.86
2
Alexander HAN
28.49
3
details
50.47
1
details
78.96
3
Dylan HYLANDER
26.33
5
details
49.46
2
details
75.79
Intermediate girls 1
1
Alyssa RICH
40.64
1
details
68.05
1
details
108.69
2
Akane EGUCHI
34.95
3
details
67.20
2
details
102.15
3
Audrey LU
34.56
4
details
61.49
4
details
96.05
Intermediate girls 2
1
Akane EGUCHI
69.08
1
details
2
Audrey LU
60.06
2
details
3
Jessica LIN
53.67
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Alyssa RICH
64.90
1
details
2
Beverly WOODEN
56.72
2
details
3
Maddie WEILER
55.16
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Lauren HYLANDER
65.40
1
details
2
Mary BESSON
48.55
2
details
3
Lauren BANKO
46.48
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Maxim ZHARKOV
51.11
1
details
2
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
33.50
2
details
3
Alexander LIU
32.51
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Hanna HARRELL
57.39
1
details
2
Stephanie CIAROCHI
55.50
2
details
3
Katarina DELCAMP
51.93
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Arlene CUSHMAN
46.33
1
details
2
Haley CONRAD
44.53
2
details
3
Natasha MISHKUTIONOK
44.22
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Stephanie CIAROCHI
50.55
1
details
2
Elise FREEZER
50.24
2
details
3
Ainsley PETERSON
42.56
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Katarina DELCAMP
56.30
1
details
2
Anna MORTARI
49.99
2
details
3
Bridget ISALY
44.67
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Hanna HARRELL
51.97
1
video
2
Aleksandra PRUDSKY
45.75
2
details
3
Mandy CHIANG
45.15
3
details