Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2014
Sprinker Recreation Center
, Tacoma
USA
5 - 8 Oct, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Samantha STEVENS
28.39
5
details
64.23
1
details
92.62
2
Alison JEFFERS
31.27
1
details
59.89
2
details
91.16
3
Amy NUNN
27.01
7
details
58.47
3
details
85.48
Junior ladies
1
Tiana LEE
39.88
1
details
75.37
1
details
115.25
2
Brittney SHIUE
35.13
2
details
65.64
2
details
100.77
3
Xinghua TURNER
33.63
3
details
59.89
3
details
93.52
Novice boys
1
Ikaika MIYATA
37.77
2
details
72.72
1
details
110.49
2
Mathew GRAHAM
37.78
1
details
62.72
2
details
100.50
3
Remington BURGHART
32.39
3
details
58.50
3
details
90.89
Novice girls
1
Victoria DINH
36.18
1
details
64.31
1
details
100.49
2
Anna LANK
34.77
2
details
64.29
2
details
99.06
3
Natasha STRBIAK
31.77
3
details
55.69
4
details
87.46
Intermediate boys
1
Billy STONE
27.93
1
details
48.84
1
details
76.77
2
Micah LYNETTE
25.98
3
details
42.11
2
details
68.09
3
Dmitri MURPHY
27.33
2
details
40.25
3
details
67.58
Intermediate girls 1
1
Kayleigh ELLIOTT
32.34
2
details
55.67
1
details
88.01
2
MacKenzie CAPUTO
32.52
1
details
53.42
2
details
85.94
3
Courtney KIRSCHKE
29.55
3
details
51.91
3
details
81.46
Intermediate girls 2
1
Kayleigh ELLIOTT
57.87
1
details
2
Courtney KIRSCHKE
52.25
2
details
3
Gabriella LEE
50.05
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
MacKenzie CAPUTO
51.62
1
details
2
Lydia Marie FINCH
50.44
2
details
3
Jenny YU
48.61
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Ivan BROWN
30.24
1
details
2
Collin WOODALL-WILLIAMS
27.52
2
details
3
Andrew LEE
23.02
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Cheyenne KING
49.90
1
details
2
Meagan DUNCAN
45.03
2
details
3
Nykki OLEJNICZAK
42.58
3
details