Ekaterina SEROVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Controller (Junior ladies)
2World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior men)
3Belarusian Junior Championships 2018Minsk2018-01-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Referee (Senior men)
6Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Senior men)
7Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
8Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Referee (Senior men)
9JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Controller (Junior men)
10World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
11European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
12Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
13Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
14Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Controller (Senior men)
15Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Controller (Junior ladies)
16Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
17JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Judge (Junior men)
18World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior men)
19Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
20Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
21Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Controller (Junior men)
22Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Referee (Senior men)
234th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior men)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
254th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
26Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
27JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Referee (Junior ladies)
28JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
29Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
31Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men)
3225th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
33Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior ladies)
35JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Referee (Junior men)
36Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice boys 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
37World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
38Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
39Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
40European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
41Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
42Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
43Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
44JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Judge (Junior men)
45European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior men)
4620th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men)
47Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
48JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior men)
49Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
50World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior men)
51World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
52JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior men)
53JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
54JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
55Winter Universiade 2009Harbin2009-02-21Judge (Senior men)
56GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls 1)
57JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior ladies)
58Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)